# name sum
1 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3528.57
2 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
3337.11
3 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2680.53
4 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2401.02
5 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
2062.20
6 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
1945.61
7 Christoph Nacke
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1845.02
8 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
1833.17
9 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1813.80
10 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1691.39
11 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1664.05
12 Michael Fahrmeier
LSC Kitzingen
1446.60
13 Christian Goetz
FSV Gunzenhausen
1443.28
14 Christoph Hühn
PSV Nürnberg
1411.92
15 Peter Schertenleib
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1378.16
16 Michael Uebel
FSG Hammelburg
1376.09
17 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1367.07
18 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1364.18
19 Marcel Schneider
AC Bad Neustadt
1332.80
20 Wolfgang Günther
Ultraleicht- und Drachenfliegerclub Forst Sengenthal e.V.
1284.25
21 Jens Molin
AFZ Unterwössen
1277.38
22 Max Kortejohann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1276.20
23 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1244.18
24 Sebastian Pfohl
FLC Schwandorf
1238.47
25 Vincent Uebel
FSG Hammelburg
1231.44
26 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1230.52
27 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1202.21
28 Tim Rösiger
AC Fürth
1154.18
29 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
1147.40
30 Max Schiedeck
FLC Schwandorf
1139.41
31 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1136.10
32 Patrick Nürnberger
AC Schweinfurt
1135.81
33 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
1128.32
34 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1127.28
35 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1111.22
36 Christian Robl
SFG Steinwald
1106.27
37 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1085.69
38 Markus Sprenger
Akaflieg Erlangen
1075.93
39 Jens Becker
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1061.26
40 Benedikt Schloder
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
1047.95
41 Reinhold Thoma
SFV Grafenwöhr
1044.81
42 Walter Dengel
FC Moosburg
1037.15
43 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1028.49
44 Sabrina Schels
PSV Nürnberg
1021.07
45 Maximilian Dürr
AC Bamberg
1020.59
46 Janika Huber-Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
990.93
47 Roman Finkenzeller
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
982.81
48 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
972.83
49 Stefan Göldner
LSV Beilngries
962.33
50 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
955.38
LXNAV
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
binder
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Tost
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM