# Name Summe
1 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1991,43
2 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1854,14
3 Julia Wanninger
SFC Riedelbach
1779,64
4 Nils Schlautmann
SFC Riedelbach
1344,81
5 Philipp Illerhaus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1241,56
6 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1016,92
7 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
856,12
8 Daniel Müller
SFC Riedelbach
603,51
9 Thomas Meder
LSV Witzenhausen
552,39
10 Felix Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
467,94
11 Marcel Dupont
LSV Homberg-Efze
424,09
12 David Guth
VFL Wetzlar
389,55
13 Lukas Schaeffner
LSV Hörbach
377,06
14 Luca Born
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
333,78
15 Julian Becht
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
310,92
16 Philipp Reichel
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
273,30
17 Robert Fromm
Akaflieg Frankfurt
264,14
18 Marius Möller
Mittelhessischer Ver
182,08
19 Matthias Hoffarth
KVFL Marburg
175,81
20 Fabian Brecher
LSV Hörbach
165,01
21 Rouven Weg
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
154,04
22 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
123,23
23 Niklas Becker
Aero Club Schotten
113,52
24 Ronny Rossberg
LSC Bad Homburg
111,79
25 Daniel Marcello Berhorn de Pinho
LSC Bad Homburg
105,39
26 Robert Lichterfeld
FSC Wiesbaden Maikäfer
102,98
27 Björn Martens
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
100,25
28 Mikkel Nobach
LSV Witzenhausen
97,00
29 Jonas Kamm
SFG Bensheim
92,17
30 Yannik Heinritz
FSG Elz
89,03
31 Jonathan Schellhase
VFL Wetzlar
88,93
32 Ulrich Luta
SFC Riedelbach
87,77
33 Jonas Klimesch
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
85,65
34 Florian Prinz
FSV Schwalm
81,56
35 Marie-Sophie Vockeroth
KVFL Marburg
81,39
36 Dennis Frank
AC Bad Nauheim
76,88
37 Simon Schäfer
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
73,38
38 Daniel Panczyk
AC Bad Nauheim
72,96
39 Jonas Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
72,33
40 Joshua Tauer
AC Bad Nauheim
71,74
41 Marco Kaiser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
69,84
42 Jakob Mildenberger
FSC Wiesbaden Maikäfer
68,36
43 Philipp Habisch
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
67,79
44 Dominik Nies
Aero Club Schotten
65,20
45 Celina Bergmann
FC Aarbergen
63,39
46 Simon Weidenfeller
FSG Elz
63,30
47 Vincent Wilczek
SFG Bensheim
63,15
48 Dominik Banert
FC Aarbergen
58,81
49 Merlin MIller
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
56,48
50 Simon Weniger
FSV Giessen
50,96
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
binder
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
IMI Gliding