# Name Summe
1 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
3069,60
2 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2377,30
3 Marcel Kaspari
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2080,42
4 Alexander Fleckenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
2043,68
5 Matthias Noll
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1665,45
6 Johannes Müller
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1329,65
7 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1145,91
8 Moritz Plorin
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1136,89
9 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
1067,69
10 Niklas Burkhard
AC Pirmasens
1047,27
11 Robin Agne
AC Pirmasens
995,81
12 Stephan Schnell
SFV-Haßloch
875,95
13 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
858,98
14 Linda Oster
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
781,54
15 Dennis Rudolph
FSV Kusel-Langenbach
777,88
16 Frederik Wendland
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
691,51
17 Jana Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
683,62
18 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
647,08
19 Katharina Backes
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
604,78
20 Leon Baab
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
565,06
21 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
408,01
22 Elena Lichtenberger
LSV Essweiler
403,32
23 Nicolas Jan Geiling
LFV Mainz
373,23
24 Lukas Eichel
LSV Essweiler
365,39
25 Ivo Meutsch
LC Marienberg
352,19
26 Claudio Steffes-tun
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
323,72
27 Jakob Präfke
Aero-Club Koblenz
288,71
28 Phil Pühler
LFV Mainz
224,99
29 Felix Rahn
AC Nastätten
170,14
30 Sebastian Backes
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
159,48
31 Simon Weil
LFV Mainz
146,80
32 Jonas Götten
LSV Hochwald
142,03
33 Julian Ernst
AC Pirmasens
123,36
34 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
119,92
35 Michael Niesen
DASC Traben-Trarbach
119,39
36 Nils Hübner
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
109,20
37 Jan-Lucca Findeisen
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
103,27
38 Niels Paul Altmayer
AC Pirmasens
97,89
39 Janina Malmus
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
89,20
40 Kevin Mohrs
Fliegerclub Büchel
82,59
41 Sebastian Kind
AeC Landau
81,07
42 Felix Lentes
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
73,82
43 Carolin Fuhr
AC Nastätten
73,73
44 Paul May
SFV Südeifel
73,66
45 Nils Brand
LFV Grünstadt
73,40
46 Ronja Mallik
LC Marienberg
68,97
47 Lukas Schording
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
67,49
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
aerokurier
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Milvus
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Bürklin
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding