# Name Summe
1 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3361,03
2 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
3291,76
3 Michael Otzipka
AC Bonn-Hangelar
3182,73
4 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
3039,25
5 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
3032,11
6 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
3019,46
7 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
2980,54
8 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2673,21
9 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2609,61
10 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2585,24
11 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2568,59
12 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2498,85
13 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
2492,22
14 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2485,00
15 Marco Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2482,78
16 Philipp Schnelle
AC Esslingen
2464,82
17 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2460,92
18 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
2458,10
19 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2446,60
20 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
2416,55
21 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
2330,43
22 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
2324,73
23 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2290,90
24 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2279,41
25 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2268,81
26 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
2248,78
27 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2238,16
28 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
2236,03
29 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2203,31
30 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
2186,75
31 Sebastian Klein
FSV Laichingen
2185,29
32 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2183,99
33 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
2173,41
34 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
2146,22
35 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2038,74
36 Alexander Almon
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
2033,42
37 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
2024,05
38 Stephan Thöne
LSV Stade
1975,91
39 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
1970,69
40 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
1970,56
41 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1959,71
42 Matthias Mertz
FG Offenburg
1944,67
43 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
1944,35
44 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1939,61
45 Patrick Wenzeck
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1936,65
46 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1933,22
47 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1930,08
48 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
1920,61
49 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1907,39
50 Wilfried Dinger
LSV Egge
1866,31
navITer
aerokurier
Bürklin
Milvus
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser