# name sum
1 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3361.03
2 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
3291.76
3 Michael Otzipka
AC Bonn-Hangelar
3182.73
4 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
3032.11
5 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
3019.46
6 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
2980.54
7 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2673.21
8 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2609.61
9 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2585.24
10 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2568.59
11 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2485.00
12 Marco Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2482.78
13 Philipp Schnelle
AC Esslingen
2464.82
14 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2460.92
15 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
2324.73
16 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2268.81
17 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
2248.78
18 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2203.31
19 Sebastian Klein
FSV Laichingen
2185.29
20 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
2146.22
21 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
2024.05
22 Patrick Wenzeck
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1936.65
23 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1930.08
24 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
1920.61
25 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
1833.45
26 Nico Huhn
LSC Dümpel
1773.57
27 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1736.21
28 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1714.75
29 Max Ludwig
LSC Dümpel
1714.31
30 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1707.21
31 Lorenz-Eric Wierhake
LSV Egge
1645.50
32 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
1561.30
33 Simon Klein
SFK Magdeburg
1551.00
34 Arian Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1548.08
35 Roman Finkenzeller
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1545.83
36 Paul Jenny
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1540.44
37 Alexander Fleckenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1529.37
38 Max Gödde
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1523.50
39 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1521.62
40 Edward Volz
LSG Rheinstetten
1520.58
41 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
1501.34
42 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
1480.77
43 Simon Schmidt-Meinzer
SFV Mannheim
1467.99
44 Jan Ultsch
AC Esslingen
1463.59
45 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
1449.91
46 Wilm Ahrens
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1398.03
47 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1388.27
48 Dominik Süß
SFG Werdenfels
1385.88
49 Etienne Dollhausen
LSC Erftland
1381.00
50 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1372.00
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Bürklin
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
HPH
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
binder
TopMeteo
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
navITer
IMI Gliding