# name sum
1 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3286.98
2 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
3197.13
3 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
3080.17
4 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
3044.96
5 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
2917.23
6 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2830.22
7 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2753.33
8 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2664.06
9 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2653.00
10 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2550.84
11 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2544.73
12 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
2470.54
13 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2469.72
14 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
2447.95
15 Marcel Kaspari
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2374.16
16 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2327.02
17 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2307.62
18 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2301.75
19 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2220.44
20 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
2204.86
21 Stephan Thöne
LSV Stade
2193.77
22 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2185.12
23 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2159.49
24 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2143.40
25 David Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2108.22
26 Florian Graf
SF Niederberg Heilig
2106.29
27 Jürgen Hanselmann
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
2101.24
28 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2101.15
29 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2098.00
30 Dieter Hefter
SFZ Aachen
2081.88
31 Ulrich Luta
SFZ Aachen
2068.51
32 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
2051.69
33 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2026.46
34 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
2023.40
35 Matthias Noll
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2016.22
36 Steffen Göttler
LSC Bad Homburg
2009.18
37 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2006.18
38 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1987.82
39 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1975.58
40 Jana Lehmann
HVL Boberg
1972.74
41 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1956.61
42 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1940.00
43 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
1936.56
44 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
1933.38
45 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
1929.45
46 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
1920.33
47 Thomas Amberger
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1918.66
48 Edward Volz
LSG Rheinstetten
1896.75
49 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1893.11
50 Steffen Weniger
LG Hotzenwald
1881.85
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
aerokurier
Bürklin
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
binder
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Baudisch Design
HPH
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM