# Name Summe
1 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2301,75
2 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
1936,56
3 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1893,11
4 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
1778,84
5 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1700,74
6 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1572,34
7 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1569,46
8 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1511,09
9 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1464,87
10 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1361,65
11 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1307,50
12 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1296,77
13 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1147,43
14 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1144,92
15 Rainer Betschneider
FC Bronkow
974,66
16 Karl-Heinz Bayer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
947,60
17 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
902,48
18 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
879,79
19 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
790,33
20 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
745,18
21 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
664,02
22 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
651,69
23 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
645,67
24 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
622,11
25 Christian Schorr
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
614,72
26 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
603,32
27 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
583,65
28 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
575,76
29 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
574,99
30 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
562,87
31 Ronny Wolf
FC Schönhagen
562,81
32 William Schneider
FK Eggersdorf
541,55
33 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
540,49
34 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
498,14
35 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
431,43
36 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
417,55
37 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
416,94
38 Michael Onasch
FK Eggersdorf
379,48
39 Jürgen Arndtz
AC Schwarzheide
332,96
40 Mark Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
319,77
41 Joachim Schultz
AC Schwarzheide
311,73
42 Mike Haase
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
278,97
43 Claudia Zscheile
FC Strausberg
276,37
44 Egbert Poy
FC Schönhagen
260,54
45 Tobias Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
238,50
46 Sören Frischke
FC Bronkow
237,18
47 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
230,70
48 Felix Naumann
AC Perleberg
229,62
49 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
207,58
50 Pascal Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
188,04
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
binder
HPH
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
navITer
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Milvus
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments