# name sum
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2185.12
2 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1940.00
3 Sebastian Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1276.47
4 Peter Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1131.45
5 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
978.02
6 Lothar Mertens
LSC Ueckerfalken
956.17
7 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
894.91
8 Robert Langner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
879.61
9 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
815.93
10 Martin Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
801.62
11 Andreas Ruge
AC Güstrow
799.79
12 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
744.93
13 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
714.44
14 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
713.16
15 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
676.90
16 Angret Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
653.57
17 Thomas Drexler
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
644.98
18 Dirk Müller
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
628.46
19 Rene Rietz
FC Rostock
490.80
20 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
477.75
21 Robert Masch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
394.81
22 Rudi Kiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
375.95
23 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
343.94
24 Thomas Manthey
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
329.65
25 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
321.78
26 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
317.14
27 Uwe Tröge
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
313.99
28 Manfred Friedrich
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
302.33
29 Heidi Schröder
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
278.20
30 Wolfgang Zander
AC Güstrow
259.15
31 Mattias Pohl
LSC Ueckerfalken
247.35
32 Klaus Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
232.14
33 Alexander Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
227.68
34 Manfred Maaß
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
197.01
35 Mathias Schmidt
FC Rostock
173.69
36 Marc-Simon Bahr
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
162.19
37 Jonas Schlichting
FSC Stralsund e.V.
158.39
38 Ingo Hagen
AC Güstrow
147.38
39 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
143.85
40 Uwe Rietz
FC Rostock
127.99
41 Peter Zahl
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
119.63
42 Eric Brandenburg
SFC Greifswald
115.72
43 Laura Scheitz
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
105.41
44 André Langner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
104.33
45 Hannes Radicke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
103.87
46 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
103.25
47 Daniel Bierlich
FC Rostock
92.44
48 Thomas Helm
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
86.46
49 Mario Dombrowski
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
72.46
50 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
57.78
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Rent a Glider
navITer
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
TopMeteo