# Name Summe
1 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2653,00
2 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2469,72
3 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2327,02
4 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2220,44
5 Stephan Thöne
LSV Stade
2193,77
6 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2098,00
7 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
2051,69
8 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2026,46
9 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1956,61
10 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
1929,45
11 Ulrich Mix
LV Lüneburg
1853,23
12 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1848,32
13 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
1841,13
14 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1742,56
15 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
1726,14
16 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
1712,76
17 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
1664,81
18 Philipp Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
1660,96
19 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
1635,98
20 Jan Henning Grotz
LSV Stade
1605,80
21 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
1539,81
22 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1527,25
23 Klaus-Dieter Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1503,11
24 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
1500,31
25 Eckart Grote
LSV Holtorfsloh
1487,36
26 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1461,81
27 Achim Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
1458,81
28 Daniel Noack
LSV Helmstedt
1443,65
29 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1426,70
30 Frederic Janssen
LSV Helmstedt
1385,53
31 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1344,96
32 Stefan Nitt
FTV Metzingen
1325,33
33 Stefan Faulhaber
AC Braunschweig
1220,79
34 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1195,90
35 Thomas Schubert
LSV Rinteln
1188,70
36 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1179,50
37 Axel Jurke
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1171,98
38 Johanna Alberding
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1151,82
39 Rüdiger Heins
FV Celle
1135,02
40 Sascha Dähne
LSV Gifhorn
1129,50
41 Marcel Kocks
LSV Lingen
1125,21
42 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1113,27
43 Bernd Schulze
LSV Holtorfsloh
1112,80
44 Rainer Buege
FTV Metzingen
1109,81
45 Wilm Ahrens
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1102,87
46 Peer-Magnus Bührke
SFG Salzdetfurth
1097,73
47 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
1091,81
48 Joshua Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1085,05
49 Philipp Roder
FSC Hannover
1042,58
50 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1028,59
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
navITer
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Siebert
HPH
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM