# Name Summe
1 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1448,74
2 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1447,98
3 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
1444,94
4 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1363,19
5 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
1318,30
6 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1097,68
7 Marc Scholz
LSV Grambeker Heide
884,02
8 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
636,80
9 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
627,23
10 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
576,29
11 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
463,07
12 Karsten Pöhls
LSV Kreis Segeberg
428,99
13 Philipp Kosmahl
Segelflug Aukrug
422,19
14 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
422,19
15 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
417,35
16 Jan Nissen
LSV Flensburg
395,08
17 Tanja Wippich
SFG Leck
374,86
18 Martin Ard
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
302,72
19 Andreas Diebel
LSV Flensburg
274,30
20 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
243,67
21 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
238,45
22 Levin Gogalla
LSV Flensburg
184,34
23 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
169,95
24 Jonah Gärtner
LSV Flensburg
152,21
25 Nico von Rönne
Akaflieg Kiel
145,59
26 Thomas König
LSV Kreis Segeberg
136,98
27 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
136,34
28 Thomas Schultz
Dithmarscher LSV
127,04
29 Oke Scheel
SFG Leck
122,85
30 Lukas Wolff Paulsen
SFG Leck
119,37
31 Thomas Böttcher
Segelflug Aukrug
117,98
32 Hans-Ulrich Henningsen
LSV Südtondern e.V.
116,16
33 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
113,47
34 Darius Rudy
LSV Flensburg
109,48
35 David Leon Supke
FSC Neumünster
101,33
36 Johannes Kruse
Segelflug Aukrug
99,55
37 Ulrich Königsberger
AeC Kropp
92,52
38 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
80,71
39 Robin Grotkasten
LSV Grambeker Heide
77,27
40 Bent Hansen
SFG Leck
75,97
41 Wilhelm Merzenich
LSV Südtondern e.V.
69,67
42 Ann-Kathrein Gräning
SFG Leck
65,52
43 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
62,76
44 Marco Dürbrook
LSV Kiel
60,63
45 Luise Braun
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
57,54
46 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
55,63
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
navITer
Tost
HPH
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Milvus
Siebert