# name sum
1 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3286.98
2 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1607.07
3 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1473.28
4 Dominik Süß
FC Moosburg
1383.65
5 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
1285.35
6 Timo Mayr
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1241.78
7 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
1129.80
8 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1102.19
9 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
1063.75
10 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
960.12
11 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
871.60
12 Jan Kleu
SFZ Königsdorf
870.31
13 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
859.66
14 Felix Mentele
LSG Hersbruck
832.77
15 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
808.93
16 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
695.82
17 Steffen Meurer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
665.22
18 Bernhard Schönauer
FC Moosburg
645.81
19 Lucas Hugenberg
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
626.14
20 Sven Ernst
SFV Bad Wörishofen
604.14
21 Florian Sammüller
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
590.11
22 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
566.34
23 Tilman Longuet-Higgins
FC Condor Antersberg
556.80
24 Lukas Keibel
SFZ Königsdorf
537.07
25 Timo Welzel
SG Benediktbeuern
510.05
26 Katharina Jocham
SFZ Königsdorf
472.65
27 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
472.63
28 Michael Krönauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
414.27
29 Daniel Kreisel
SSV Cham
414.10
30 Lorenz Holzner
SG Benediktbeuern
395.26
31 Friedrich Johannes Fleiner
FSV Kelheim
388.74
32 Florian Karow
LSV Regensburg
346.25
33 Christoph Hühn
PSV Nürnberg
335.88
34 Gabriel Rieser
LSV Straubing
291.36
35 Nico Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
290.39
36 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
287.16
37 Philip Dünßer
LSV Agathazell
284.11
38 Vincent Uebel
FSG Hammelburg
283.74
39 Daniel Schwarz
AC Dachau
262.30
40 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
250.76
41 David Scherer
FSV Kelheim
249.39
42 Corinna Jakobi
AC Fürth
239.08
43 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
222.49
44 Jonas Merkens
FC Condor Antersberg
209.06
45 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
194.99
46 Sebastian Lang
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
194.78
47 Jakob Schliewen
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
194.01
48 Bernd Lonau
LSV Agathazell
191.68
49 Steven Kreger
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
189.30
50 Emanuel Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
188.73
Air Avionics
Bürklin
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
HPH
Bitterwasser
binder
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
aerokurier
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst