# name sum
1 Marcel Kaspari
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2374.16
2 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
2204.86
3 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
2023.40
4 Matthias Noll
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2016.22
5 Johannes Müller
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1372.97
6 Frederik Wendland
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1066.50
7 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1065.33
8 Tim Diehl
SFV-Haßloch
1017.99
9 Felix Lentes
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1006.93
10 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
929.98
11 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
840.33
12 Markus Lenz
SFV Südeifel
821.06
13 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
611.53
14 Georg Lenz
SFV Südeifel
586.06
15 Alexander Fleckenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
543.02
16 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
516.38
17 Lukas Eichel
LSV Essweiler
292.01
18 Kevin Mohrs
Fliegerclub Büchel
278.64
19 Jana Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
253.11
20 Frank Hund
SFV-Haßloch
248.31
21 Christoph Kauf
SFV-Haßloch
240.40
22 Aaron Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
236.01
23 Laurin Schulze
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
230.50
24 Katharina Backes
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
222.68
25 Simon Weil
LFV Mainz
222.11
26 Nils Kappen
FSV Kirn
187.09
27 Danyal Basar
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
178.47
28 Juli Goll
Paradiesvögel LU
173.06
29 Max Engisch
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
171.34
30 Shawn Erben
LSC Westerwald
166.21
31 Paul May
SFV Südeifel
163.05
32 Lukas Schording
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
154.92
33 Miro Echter
LFV Grünstadt
149.04
34 Tim Eggert
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
141.87
35 Niels Paul Altmayer
AC Pirmasens
137.80
36 Philippe Semar
AC Pirmasens
120.99
37 Lars Henri Merbt
AC Nastätten
102.95
38 Niklas Ulrich
LSC Westerwald
99.34
39 Jan-Philipp Winninghoff
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
95.87
40 Henning Urack
SFG Wershofen
90.88
41 Tobias Rittich
SFV Südeifel
88.82
42 Felix Gaspers
SFV Südeifel
87.56
43 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
85.90
44 Dominick Grün
SFV Südeifel
85.72
45 Dorothee Adenacker
SFG Wershofen
85.31
46 Manuel Hau
LSV Hochwald
80.34
47 Clara Werner
AeC Landau
79.94
48 Carmen Gläßer
LC Marienberg
78.33
49 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
67.31
50 Luca Feuser
SFG Wershofen
65.87
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Bitterwasser
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Tost
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding