# Name Summe
1 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2303,71
2 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1480,94
3 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
1471,43
4 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
1471,38
5 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1294,03
6 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
1277,86
7 Martin Schley
Aero Club Kehl
1227,49
8 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
1144,20
9 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
1102,86
10 Roman Raabe
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1085,73
11 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
1083,30
12 Sven Koch
AFZ Unterwössen
1078,01
13 Steffen Weniger
LG Hotzenwald
1060,68
14 Hubert Bartenschlager
LSV Agathazell
1046,25
15 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
1011,57
16 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
999,70
17 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
954,20
18 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
939,08
19 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
928,26
20 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
911,71
21 Werner Metzger
LG Hotzenwald
908,99
22 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
877,35
23 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
822,24
24 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
812,49
25 Matthias Noll
LSG Rheinstetten
807,92
26 Jonas Karger
FSV Gerstetten
801,07
27 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
759,86
28 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
755,89
29 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
755,30
30 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
751,85
31 Holger Fuhr
AFZ Unterwössen
729,68
32 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
725,00
33 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
724,52
34 Dirk Herrmann
FLG Lahr
712,45
35 Bernd Brodbeck
FSG Hanns Klemm Böblingen-Calw
708,26
36 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
690,21
37 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
681,25
38 Stefan Lenert
LFV Mainz
675,34
39 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
643,88
40 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
612,90
41 Arnold Backes
LSG SV Bayer Wuppertal
597,05
42 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
596,51
43 Volker Syfus
LV Reutlingen
593,26
44 René Kernbach
FSVO Reinheim
587,36
45 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
581,85
46 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
577,76
47 Heiko Bachmann
FSC Aschaffenburg
576,35
48 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
574,56
49 Gerd Häusser
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
573,34
50 Wolfgang Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
573,20
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
navITer
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider