# Name Summe
1 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1720,72
2 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1455,04
3 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1312,71
4 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1237,20
5 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1194,23
6 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1115,56
7 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1026,10
8 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1019,49
9 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1008,34
10 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
987,16
11 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
972,57
12 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
967,08
13 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
899,93
14 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
844,94
15 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
790,04
16 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
743,80
17 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
670,44
18 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
557,98
19 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
415,38
20 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
407,38
21 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
396,35
22 Rainer Betschneider
FC Bronkow
379,78
23 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
374,03
24 Alexandra Kirchner
FC Bronkow
351,36
25 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
343,36
26 Ilse Lindemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
336,95
27 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
327,81
28 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
293,30
29 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
292,09
30 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
290,04
31 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
266,31
32 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
257,20
33 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
238,97
34 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
211,35
35 Ronny Wolf
FC Schönhagen
195,13
36 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
192,22
37 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
168,63
38 Reinhard Schütt
FK Wittstock
158,29
39 Kay Rillcke
FSC Kyritz
120,22
40 Moritz Thannhäuser
FK Wittstock
108,84
41 Rebecca Heintz
FK Brandenburg
107,43
42 Wolfgang Heymann
AC Schwarzheide
98,64
43 Klaus Eisermann
FK Wittstock
97,49
44 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
97,07
45 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
92,50
46 Joachim Schultz
AC Schwarzheide
87,87
47 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
82,35
48 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
80,89
49 Armin Ulrich
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
78,77
50 Adalbert Schroeder
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
70,22
aerokurier
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Tost
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Milvus
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau