# name sum
1 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2435.62
2 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2130.24
3 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1863.40
4 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1819.37
5 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1819.28
6 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1799.94
7 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1770.51
8 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1720.72
9 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
1630.65
10 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1542.95
11 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1498.11
12 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1458.62
13 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1206.30
14 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1137.31
15 Karl-Heinz Bayer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1121.50
16 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1103.21
17 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1085.63
18 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
1060.42
19 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
1026.83
20 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1019.49
21 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
968.87
22 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
743.80
23 Rainer Betschneider
FC Bronkow
711.78
24 William Schneider
FK Eggersdorf
663.91
25 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
651.06
26 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
631.18
27 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
601.79
28 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
595.88
29 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
585.83
30 Ronny Wolf
FC Schönhagen
572.43
31 Felix Naumann
AC Perleberg
549.14
32 Werner Thonig
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
547.30
33 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
515.79
34 Wolfgang Heymann
AC Schwarzheide
421.49
35 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
407.38
36 Joachim Schultz
AC Schwarzheide
405.45
37 Juri Gierhardt
FC Schönhagen
388.43
38 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
374.03
39 Alexandra Kirchner
FC Bronkow
351.36
40 Ilse Lindemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
336.95
41 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
334.16
42 Thomas Oelschlägel
FC Bronkow
314.92
43 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
302.14
44 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
293.30
45 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
266.31
46 Tim Jessen
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
254.15
47 Dietrich Müller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
251.68
48 Ingo Fischer
FC Bronkow
247.66
49 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
238.97
50 Oliver Steinhaus
FC Schönhagen
228.53
Siebert
aerokurier
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Bürklin
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Tost
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
LXNAV