# Name Summe
1 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
980,66
2 Sven Koch
AFZ Unterwössen
646,60
3 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
604,33
4 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
581,85
5 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
528,33
6 Heiko Bachmann
FSC Aschaffenburg
426,73
7 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
397,51
8 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
386,63
9 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
381,52
10 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
362,57
11 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
360,97
12 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
343,47
13 Markus Beck
LSV Dingolfing
278,39
14 Holger Fuhr
AFZ Unterwössen
262,95
15 Vincent Uebel
FSG Hammelburg
250,90
16 Holger Herterich
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
247,47
17 Werner Götz
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
247,08
18 Klaus Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
231,33
19 Guenter Goller
LSC Kitzingen
227,35
20 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
214,38
21 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
212,42
22 Michael Zacher
AC Bad Neustadt
208,87
23 Benedikt Schloder
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
203,99
24 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
193,87
25 Lucas Hugenberg
LSV Albatros
192,66
26 Michael Krönauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
174,38
27 Hans Rosenberger
SFC Lauf
166,12
28 Josef Fröhlich
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
161,90
29 Maximilian Tontarra
SFC Lauf
159,37
30 Lukas Ernst
AC Coburg
157,08
31 Rüdiger Jäkel
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
150,03
32 David Hofmann
LSV Zellertal
146,07
33 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
145,31
34 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
136,98
35 Klaus Schroller
SSV Cham
126,29
36 Uwe Lorenz
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
124,14
37 Peter Wolfschmitt
AC Schweinfurt
121,49
38 Karsten Lenk
LSV Beilngries
120,93
39 Norbert Vogel
LSV Kulmbach
119,18
40 Raimund Scheuerer
FLC Schwandorf
115,15
41 Simon Mayr
SG Benediktbeuern
114,89
42 Hubert Strasser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
109,23
43 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
108,55
44 Gerhard Hiemesch
SFZ Königsdorf
103,88
45 Michael Güntner
SFG Steinwald
100,95
46 Leo Richter
AC Bad Neustadt
100,04
47 Daniel Kreisel
SSV Cham
95,10
48 Armin Gruber
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
90,52
49 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
87,56
50 Sebastian Münch
SSV Cham
86,04
Siebert
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
binder
TopMeteo
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Milvus