# name sum
1 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
2338.85
2 René Kernbach
FSVO Reinheim
1934.36
3 Steffen Göttler
LSC Bad Homburg
1932.54
4 Daniela Wilden
AC Bad Nauheim
1834.35
5 Steffen Frank
FSG Elz
1734.59
6 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1639.72
7 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
1519.91
8 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1462.76
9 Michael Seischab
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1462.53
10 Roland Kaluza
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1392.69
11 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
1318.74
12 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1307.38
13 Felix Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1293.32
14 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1189.18
15 Klaus Viehmann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1108.57
16 Herbert Otto
LSG Bottenhorn
1087.15
17 Marcel Knauf
FSV Bad Wildungen
1048.49
18 Moritz Schmiede
SFG Bensheim
1040.65
19 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1037.24
20 Andreas Momberg
FSVO Reinheim
960.02
21 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
950.46
22 Torsten Bertram
FSVO Reinheim
948.20
23 Frank Schmitt
LSV Homberg/Ohm
906.84
24 Felix Schlummer
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
906.41
25 Markus Pönicke
FSV Giessen
871.03
26 Willi Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
844.82
27 Mario Armitter
LSV Homberg-Efze
806.91
28 Marie Schade
Akaflieg Frankfurt
800.06
29 Jonas Kamm
SFG Bensheim
632.01
30 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
593.74
31 Bernd Müller
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
583.77
32 Karin Dinges
FSVO Reinheim
564.74
33 Steffen Schrankel
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
539.87
34 Thomas Meder
LSV Witzenhausen
518.38
35 Martin Koch
LSV Hörbach
487.09
36 Gerhard Hermann
AC Bad Nauheim
475.96
37 Henri Günther
AC Langenselbold
452.93
38 Cornelia Hagemann
FSVO Reinheim
418.79
39 André Frank
LSV Hörbach
406.65
40 Marcel Dupont
LSV Homberg-Efze
355.43
41 Erhard Ott
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
352.68
42 Vincent Wilczek
SFG Bensheim
352.64
43 Stephan Kablitz
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
339.39
44 Samuel Wiechmann
FSVO Reinheim
314.97
45 Justin David Mom
FSG Elz
299.11
46 Karsten Kirbs
AC Bad Nauheim
294.85
47 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
286.04
48 Alexander Biek
LSV Hörbach
276.98
49 Tobias Meyer
FSV Schwalm
276.62
50 Roman Breitenbach
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
272.64
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Tost
navITer
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Siebert
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM