# Name Summe
1 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2027,82
2 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
1896,49
3 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
1650,39
4 Norbert Johannes Grieb
SFV Hoya
1479,59
5 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
1451,93
6 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1355,52
7 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
1296,50
8 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
1293,37
9 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1287,55
10 Christopher Hanson
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1243,53
11 Sascha Dähne
LSV Gifhorn
1218,03
12 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
1210,99
13 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
1191,56
14 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
1145,72
15 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1108,22
16 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
1102,41
17 Marcel Kocks
LSV Lingen
1086,16
18 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1012,07
19 Pablo Casas Eggert
LSV Burgdorf
998,05
20 Christopher Prange
LSV Ithwiesen
987,64
21 Philipp Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
983,16
22 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
934,02
23 Renate Litzelmann
LSV Thermik Alfeld
891,74
24 Marcel Reuber
LSV Burgdorf
877,95
25 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
861,48
26 Eckart Grote
LSV Holtorfsloh
848,16
27 Ulrich Mix
LV Lüneburg
826,70
28 Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
LSV Rinteln
826,27
29 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
818,74
30 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
818,69
31 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
816,36
32 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
812,50
33 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
776,81
34 Marcel Hölscher
LSV Papenburg
749,91
35 Marc Hauptmann
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
749,14
36 Dieter Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
745,59
37 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
739,51
38 Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
720,49
39 Ralf Siepker
LSV Lingen
708,10
40 Hauke Driehaus
OVfL Achmer
690,88
41 Florian Danker
LSV Helmstedt
680,81
42 Jan Henning Grotz
LSV Stade
641,07
43 Luca Rocholl
LV Lüneburg
566,29
44 Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
548,31
45 Heike Gensicke
LSV Burgdorf
537,99
46 Andreas Janssen
LSV Helmstedt
526,85
47 Stephan Thöne
LSV Stade
509,18
48 Hartmut Schlüter
LSV Burgdorf
500,87
49 Jörg Dörfel
LSV Burgdorf
500,30
50 Andreas Tillmanns
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
499,02
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
aerokurier
Bürklin
navITer
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
FLARM
TopMeteo
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
binder
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau