# name sum
1 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1700.07
2 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1653.56
3 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
1616.52
4 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
1278.68
5 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1223.17
6 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1223.04
7 Philipp Kosmahl
Segelflug Aukrug
1127.75
8 Marc Scholz
LSV Grambeker Heide
1101.23
9 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
692.24
10 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
661.32
11 Levin Gogalla
LSV Flensburg
631.89
12 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
616.51
13 Ralf Paech
SC Uetersen
578.57
14 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
562.86
15 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
538.71
16 Björn Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
474.00
17 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
403.75
18 Frank Zimmermann
Segelflug Aukrug
395.68
19 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
346.92
20 Matthias Dubbick
LSV Südtondern e.V.
344.21
21 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
335.92
22 Matthias Gruchot
LSV Kiel
330.33
23 Andreas Diebel
LSV Flensburg
273.40
24 Birgit Großmann
Akaflieg Kiel
247.90
25 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
238.09
26 Alexander Busch
Dithmarscher LSV
232.27
27 Ralph Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
231.36
28 Christian Hennig
LSV Kiel
217.65
29 Niklas Neumann
AC von Lübeck
209.44
30 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
202.61
31 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
201.47
32 Justus Pahlen
Dithmarscher LSV
160.79
33 Jacob Leffler
Akaflieg Kiel
149.84
34 Hans-Ulrich Henningsen
LSV Südtondern e.V.
145.57
35 Thomas König
LSV Kreis Segeberg
136.58
36 Christopher Schmaal
LSV Kiel
134.03
37 Ann-Kathrein Gräning
SFG Leck
111.50
38 Björn Röttger
Segelflug Aukrug
109.97
39 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
106.82
40 Andreas Gripp
Segelflug Aukrug
103.18
41 Andreas Teevs
Segelflug Aukrug
94.78
42 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
76.30
43 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
74.67
44 Jan Nissen
LSV Flensburg
73.53
45 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
72.62
46 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
66.66
47 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
61.45
48 Leonie Schultz
Dithmarscher LSV
55.26
49 Hans-Werner Hansen
SFG Leck
55.06
50 Luise Braun
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
53.30
HPH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
binder
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
Tost
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes