# Name Summe
1 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1700,07
2 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1653,56
3 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
1616,52
4 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
1278,68
5 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1223,17
6 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1223,04
7 Marc Scholz
LSV Grambeker Heide
1068,15
8 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
692,24
9 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
661,32
10 Levin Gogalla
LSV Flensburg
631,89
11 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
616,51
12 Ralf Paech
SC Uetersen
578,57
13 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
562,86
14 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
538,71
15 Björn Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
474,00
16 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
403,75
17 Frank Zimmermann
Segelflug Aukrug
395,68
18 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
346,92
19 Matthias Dubbick
LSV Südtondern e.V.
344,21
20 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
335,92
21 Matthias Gruchot
LSV Kiel
330,33
22 Philipp Kosmahl
Segelflug Aukrug
319,99
23 Andreas Diebel
LSV Flensburg
273,40
24 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
238,09
25 Alexander Busch
Dithmarscher LSV
232,27
26 Ralph Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
231,36
27 Christian Hennig
LSV Kiel
217,65
28 Niklas Neumann
AC von Lübeck
209,44
29 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
202,61
30 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
201,47
31 Justus Pahlen
Dithmarscher LSV
160,79
32 Jacob Leffler
Akaflieg Kiel
149,84
33 Hans-Ulrich Henningsen
LSV Südtondern e.V.
145,57
34 Thomas König
LSV Kreis Segeberg
136,58
35 Christopher Schmaal
LSV Kiel
134,03
36 Ann-Kathrein Gräning
SFG Leck
111,50
37 Andreas Teevs
Segelflug Aukrug
94,78
38 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
76,30
39 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
74,67
40 Jan Nissen
LSV Flensburg
73,53
41 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
72,62
42 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
66,66
43 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
61,45
44 Björn Röttger
Segelflug Aukrug
58,58
45 Leonie Schultz
Dithmarscher LSV
55,26
46 Hans-Werner Hansen
SFG Leck
55,06
47 Luise Braun
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
53,30
48 Gerd Quednau
Segelflug Aukrug
52,03
aerokurier
Milvus
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
TQ Avionics
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Tost
binder
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding