# name sum
1 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
2417.40
2 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2161.84
3 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1828.34
4 Simon Klein
SFK Magdeburg
1437.32
5 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
1173.63
6 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
1022.92
7 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
1010.53
8 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
950.57
9 Uwe Köneke
AC Stendal
946.77
10 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
943.51
11 Jan Schrowangen
SFK Magdeburg
818.78
12 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
815.50
13 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
728.79
14 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
607.06
15 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
589.81
16 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
515.20
17 Stefan Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
476.70
18 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
468.54
19 David Dittrich
AC Stendal
463.97
20 Conrad Kurtz
SFK Magdeburg
401.82
21 Maik Hebestadt
LSV Ostharz
398.79
22 Christian Drößler
SFK Magdeburg
387.23
23 Mark Spillner
FC Schönebeck
386.66
24 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
375.51
25 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
335.99
26 Tino Walter
FC Dessau
330.95
27 Thorge Spehr
FC Schönebeck
308.84
28 Gerrit Grieb
FC Dessau
301.79
29 Klaus Ewald
SFK Magdeburg
283.02
30 Chris Kreutzer
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
279.13
31 Daniel Stüwe
LSV Ostharz
231.22
32 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
218.14
33 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
202.00
34 Dirk Jesko
SFK Magdeburg
190.64
35 Jürgen Mewes
LSV Salzwedel
177.56
36 Nils Becker
Haus der Luftsportjugend
159.91
37 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
147.27
38 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
145.77
39 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
135.32
40 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
134.56
41 Levin Krause
FC Dessau
132.04
42 Jördis Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
129.96
43 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
127.67
44 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
122.49
45 Ina Cornelius
FSV Halle-Oppin
119.45
46 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
115.86
47 Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
110.92
48 Felix Adams
FSV Halle-Oppin
104.52
49 Nepomuk Büchner
Haus der Luftsportjugend
102.73
50 Dennis Rosenlöcher
FC Dessau
96.44
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
HPH
Tost
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
binder
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM