# name sum
1 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1383.34
2 Falk Steingroewer
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1367.60
3 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1366.83
4 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
1232.58
5 Frank Hörig
LSV Mühlhausen
1175.15
6 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
1141.52
7 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1121.54
8 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
1112.55
9 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
1067.73
10 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
1066.81
11 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1040.35
12 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
1033.03
13 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1032.54
14 Steffen Machold
FSV Altenburger Land
939.92
15 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
931.45
16 Steffen K. Hoppe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
930.54
17 Florian Kretzschmar
FSV Altenburger Land
884.38
18 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
865.78
19 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
824.20
20 Michael Groß
LSV Greiz
756.77
21 Steffen Fliedner
FC Ilmenau
680.41
22 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
650.62
23 Michael Ullrich
SFZ Aero Jena
636.64
24 Eckhard Rönnecke
FSV Altenburger Land
582.70
25 Burkhard Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
517.23
26 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
453.03
27 Sven Börner
FSV Altenburger Land
449.42
28 Philipp Märtin
FSV Rudolstadt
443.35
29 Rolf Remus
FSV Altenburger Land
429.42
30 Frank Andreas
FSV Altenburger Land
420.11
31 Norbert Kahlenberg
SFC Erfurt
397.74
32 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
397.18
33 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
392.65
34 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
356.55
35 Marcus Aust
FSV Rudolstadt
326.27
36 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
316.65
37 Marco Raab
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
309.69
38 Wojtek Szurgot
SFC Erfurt
300.33
39 Matthias Jäger
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
298.05
40 Christian Witzel
LSV Mühlhausen
291.94
41 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
264.54
42 Peggy Remus
FSV Altenburger Land
262.80
43 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
251.81
44 Joachim Kühnrich
FSV Altenburger Land
244.86
45 Klaus Schaarschmidt
FSV Altenburger Land
244.63
46 Alexander Genzel
LSV Mühlhausen
238.32
47 Dieter Eckhardt
FC Bad Berka
236.79
48 Matthias Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
204.99
49 Dominik Hoff
FC Bad Berka
198.87
50 Robert Trautwein
LSV Mühlhausen
190.91
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
HPH
TopMeteo
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
LXNAV
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Air Avionics
Tost
binder
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM