# Name Summe
1 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2350,71
2 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
1936,57
3 Edward Volz
LSG Rheinstetten
1917,40
4 Matthias Noll
LSG Rheinstetten
1711,49
5 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1480,94
6 Jonas Karger
FSV Gerstetten
1389,64
7 Roman Raabe
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1285,41
8 Kevin Schmidt
FSV Laichingen
1052,37
9 Samira Schwaninger
LSG Rheinstetten
765,41
10 Jonas Zeller
LSG Rheinstetten
683,62
11 Jan Leibbach
FSV Radolfzell e.V
633,15
12 Michael Hahn
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
602,52
13 Robin Bretzke
FSV Radolfzell e.V
569,20
14 Philipp Neumann
SSC Bad Waldsee-Reute
555,24
15 Paul Jenny
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
532,15
16 Lukas Schleinzer
Akaflieg Stuttgart
497,43
17 Oliver Oettinger
LSG Rheinstetten
452,91
18 Markus Mosch
SSC Bad Waldsee-Reute
380,96
19 Samy Kramer
LSV Biberach
319,84
20 Patrick Bechtel
SFG Crailsheim
297,26
21 Lorenz Klingele
SSC Bad Waldsee-Reute
296,96
22 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
295,05
23 Mathias Thoele
LSG Breisgau
238,77
24 Florian tröscher
FLG Grabenstetten
229,61
25 Paul Wissmann
LSV Degerfeld
190,97
26 Norman Kratz
LSV Bruchsal
163,44
27 Ulrich Schindler
LSG Ravensburg
163,05
28 Taylan Güler
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
150,88
29 Lena Herbich
FLG Fellbach
150,10
30 Finn Zurmühl
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
148,15
31 Mike Schiller
SFC Ulm
147,35
32 Justus Widmaier
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
146,72
33 Michael Scharwaechter
FSV Möckmühl
139,95
34 Jonas Schmidt
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
139,18
35 Pascal Sobucki
LSV Bruchsal
135,57
36 Erik Preißing
FG Giengen
130,81
37 Cara Brujmann
FLG Grabenstetten
123,21
38 Lena Bauer
AC Tauberbischofsheim
120,04
39 Bastian Schick
FTAG Esslingen
112,71
40 Benedict Baumann
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
111,01
41 Jakob Schmidt
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
105,26
42 Philip Simmes
FLG Lahr
101,59
43 Philipp Hummelsberger
SFG Markdorf
100,98
44 Marius Richter
LSG Breisgau
98,81
45 Lukas Ballweg
FLG Dettingen/Teck
90,14
46 Marc Wenzelburger
LSV Rossfeld
88,92
47 Niklas Steinbrenner
FSV Möckmühl
84,04
48 mikael duckgeischel
FG Giengen
78,79
49 Marcus-Benedict Buntz
FSV Sindelfingen
65,95
50 Aaron Teubert
FSV Rottenburg/Horb
63,58
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
Bürklin
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes