# Name Summe
1 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
1938,29
2 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
1875,82
3 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1813,26
4 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
1757,91
5 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
1621,27
6 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1361,30
7 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1341,35
8 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1256,46
9 Timo Mayr
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1151,21
10 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1125,68
11 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1121,16
12 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
1049,69
13 Sebastian Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
1045,40
14 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1037,02
15 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
978,52
16 Nico Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
868,38
17 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
866,00
18 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
860,07
19 Daniel Kreisel
SSV Cham
747,39
20 Vinicius Zinkernagel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
716,09
21 Vincent Uebel
FSG Hammelburg
703,13
22 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
651,04
23 Merlin Westermann
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
575,69
24 David Scherer
FSV Kelheim
512,55
25 Florian Sammüller
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
462,59
26 Riikka Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
458,45
27 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
438,76
28 Paul Ramsauer
SFZ Königsdorf
437,47
29 Andreas Buhlmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
400,97
30 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
349,03
31 Laura Drexl
LSV-Geratshof
326,89
32 Alexander Leise
AC Lichtenfels
308,97
33 Patrick Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
300,92
34 Leonhard Keppler
MLV Krumbach
276,22
35 David Kapp
FSC Aschaffenburg
275,55
36 Tim Rügheimer
FC Eichstätt
271,52
37 Elias Daniel
FC Eichstätt
270,72
38 Maximilian Ditsch
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
268,83
39 Daniel Schatz
MLV Krumbach
248,54
40 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
239,71
41 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
222,45
42 Johannes Unhold
LSG Hersbruck
211,88
43 Lukas Dobmeier
SSV Cham
208,11
44 Alexander Edelmann
AC Lichtenfels
193,24
45 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
190,59
46 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
189,77
47 Philip Dünßer
LSV Agathazell
181,96
48 Severin Tengler
FSV Rosenheim
181,43
49 Christian Schröfl
SFV Grafenwöhr
177,75
50 Michael Krönauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
174,38
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
Milvus
LXNAV
aerokurier
TopMeteo
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM