# name sum
1 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
2700.66
2 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2257.82
3 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
2038.04
4 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
1990.32
5 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1817.73
6 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1735.38
7 Timo Mayr
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1722.87
8 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1680.80
9 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
1621.27
10 Ben Paulsen
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1617.38
11 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
1612.79
12 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1581.39
13 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1541.82
14 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
1443.65
15 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
1302.29
16 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1258.57
17 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1121.16
18 Sebastian Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
1045.40
19 Patrick Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1030.16
20 Nico Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
868.38
21 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
860.07
22 Daniel Kreisel
SSV Cham
848.26
23 Vinicius Zinkernagel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
716.09
24 Vincent Uebel
FSG Hammelburg
703.13
25 David Scherer
FSV Kelheim
663.31
26 Christoph Bungeroth
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
660.30
27 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
651.04
28 Sabine Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
637.13
29 Christian Schröfl
SFV Grafenwöhr
582.91
30 Merlin Westermann
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
575.69
31 Thomas Schidlo
ACS Nürnberg
545.04
32 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
506.11
33 Philipp Luyken
Akaflieg Erlangen
473.97
34 Florian Sammüller
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
462.59
35 Riikka Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
458.45
36 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
438.76
37 Paul Ramsauer
SFZ Königsdorf
437.47
38 Christopher Büdel
FSC Möve Obernau
432.92
39 Andreas Buhlmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
400.97
40 Paul Emmerich
AC Bamberg
333.33
41 Laura Drexl
LSV-Geratshof
326.89
42 Alexander Leise
AC Lichtenfels
308.97
43 Moritz Treschau
LSG Hersbruck
307.34
44 Miklas Dänzer
FV Schwabach
305.56
45 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
304.70
46 Sebastian Rieder
LSV Straubing
300.37
47 Stephanie Gareiß
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
295.36
48 Pascal Eibl
FSV Kelheim
285.72
49 Christof Ehm
AC Fürth
280.56
50 Maximilian Ditsch
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
280.35
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
binder
Air Avionics
navITer
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
HPH
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom