# name sum
1 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1639.72
2 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
1318.74
3 Felix Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1293.32
4 Felix Schlummer
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
906.41
5 Marie Schade
Akaflieg Frankfurt
800.06
6 Henri Günther
AC Langenselbold
452.93
7 Vincent Wilczek
SFG Bensheim
352.64
8 Stephan Kablitz
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
339.39
9 Samuel Wiechmann
FSVO Reinheim
314.97
10 Justin David Mom
FSG Elz
299.11
11 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
286.04
12 Felix Laucht
LSV Hörbach
235.96
13 Michael Heusing
Rhönflug Hünfeld
214.56
14 Julia Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
206.07
15 Philipp Sauer
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
176.58
16 Nadine Schommartz
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
176.58
17 Henrik Mentzer
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
176.58
18 Simon Jung
LSV Homberg-Efze
160.95
19 Simon Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
152.10
20 Nikita Bayar
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
147.04
21 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
126.05
22 Sebastian Freyer
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
117.25
23 Ryan Tyler Hiemsch
FC Aarbergen
114.07
24 Christian Gnau
KVFL Marburg
112.81
25 Paul Schmitt
FC Aarbergen
111.53
26 Daniel Hardt
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
106.98
27 Lukas Hahn
FSG Elz
104.36
28 Lennart Stern
LSV Hessisch Lichtenau
104.36
29 Enrique Dodoli
LSV Witzenhausen
102.43
30 Jonathan Schellhase
VFL Wetzlar
95.17
31 Joel Jaeger
LSV Witzenhausen
93.03
32 Pascal Coutty
LSG Braunfels
75.69
33 Timo Schulz
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
69.53
34 Hendrik Riedel
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
68.29
35 Marvin Schleicher
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
65.24
36 Norman Lickfett
LSC Bad Homburg
64.41
37 Lisa Reuter
LSV Hörbach
61.24
38 Jan Philipp Schäfer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
58.91
39 Jonas Eusemann
FSVO Reinheim
58.33
40 René König
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
56.68
41 Yassin El-Shaikh
FSV Schwalm
51.04
LXNAV
Bürklin
aerokurier
Tost
FLARM
Air Avionics
binder
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
ILEC