# Name Summe
1 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1982,72
2 Florian Graf
SF Niederberg Heilig
1387,77
3 Etienne Dollhausen
LSC Erftland
1326,70
4 Moritz Halstrick
SFV Oerlinghausen
1200,69
5 Jan Frese
FSG Lünen e.V.
1064,96
6 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
1044,53
7 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
988,25
8 Tim Hecker
SF Niederberg Heilig
952,53
9 Julius Hanßen
LSV Grenzland
903,03
10 Ben Geertz
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
898,31
11 Kevin Lippold
FG Schmallenberg Rennefeld
884,95
12 Michael Koch
FG Schwalenberg
829,28
13 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
826,52
14 Ulrich Luta
SFZ Aachen
806,67
15 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
671,08
16 Lorenz-Eric Wierhake
LSV Egge
619,26
17 Maximilian Waldow
LSV Grenzland
609,98
18 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
594,25
19 Max Ludwig
LSC Dümpel
574,18
20 Emil Pluta
SFZ Aachen
568,58
21 Andree Mathias
FSG Lünen e.V.
495,89
22 Sarah Friedrichsen
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
482,40
23 Michael Wilden
SFZ Aachen
472,85
24 Timo Angenendt
VfS Krefeld
418,49
25 Lars Vornbäumen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
323,74
26 Peter Greiber
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
276,03
27 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
269,13
28 Tobias Borgers
SFG Stadtlohn
227,17
29 Philipp Göbel
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
222,28
30 Robin Barzen
LSV Grenzland
217,24
31 Daniel Strack
LSV Düren-Hürtgenwald
204,64
32 Lars Siepelmeyer
Coesfelder LSV
201,19
33 Timo Engelmann
LSC Erftland
196,68
34 Moritz Höing
Coesfelder LSV
190,93
35 Philipp Kowalke
Luftsportverein Stol
190,16
36 Malte Wendland
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
171,27
37 Matteo Bläcker
LSV Siegerland
167,48
38 Nora Geusen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
165,36
39 Nicolas Kierdorf
Bergischer Luftsport
162,05
40 Max Rüttermann
LSC Oeventrop
157,48
41 Katharina Brinkmann
Aero Club Bad Oeynhausen
157,34
42 Michael Schäfer
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
124,96
43 Tobias Braf
LSV Grenzland
117,95
44 Florian Ritzenhöfer
LSV Wipperfürth
112,06
45 Dustin Ebel
LSG Menden
111,59
46 Nils Heck
Kölner Segelflieger
93,30
47 Aman Alex Damodaran Born
LFG Iserlohn
89,30
48 Finn Friedel
LFG Iserlohn
86,13
49 Hendrik Oelrichs
LSV Radevormwald
85,48
50 Thorben Wendt
LSC Hamm
74,53
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Bürklin
navITer
Siebert
Milvus
FLARM
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
Tost
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
binder