# name sum
1 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
3079.60
2 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
3063.62
3 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2966.11
4 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
2887.18
5 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
2829.74
6 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
2700.66
7 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
2597.39
8 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
2446.75
9 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2425.25
10 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2349.32
11 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
2330.36
12 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2329.83
13 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2321.57
14 Christopher Hanson
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
2295.84
15 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
2278.11
16 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2257.82
17 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2161.84
18 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2096.34
19 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
2038.04
20 Moritz Halstrick
SFV Oerlinghausen
2028.36
21 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
2027.96
22 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
2015.63
23 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
1990.32
24 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1982.72
25 Timo Mersmann
LSG Bad Pyrmont
1981.83
26 Edward Volz
LSG Rheinstetten
1917.40
27 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1870.69
28 Frederic Janssen
LSV Helmstedt
1848.52
29 Matthias Noll
LSG Rheinstetten
1846.89
30 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1828.34
31 Roman Raabe
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1827.30
32 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1819.37
33 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1817.73
34 Andreas Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
1799.50
35 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1770.51
36 Ulrich Luta
SFZ Aachen
1752.75
37 Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
1749.13
38 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1735.38
39 Arne Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1734.29
40 Timo Mayr
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1722.87
41 Ilias Rafailidis
LSV Stade
1719.33
42 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
1711.29
43 Lorenz-Eric Wierhake
LSV Egge
1693.21
44 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1680.80
45 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
1672.77
46 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1639.72
47 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
1621.27
48 Ben Paulsen
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1617.38
49 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
1612.79
50 Clemens Berger
FSG Öhringen
1607.97
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
TopMeteo
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Milvus
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider