# name sum
1 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2393.43
2 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2113.15
3 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
1844.41
4 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1786.26
5 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1602.44
6 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1525.03
7 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
1504.55
8 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1302.62
9 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1267.73
10 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1196.50
11 Mathis Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1114.43
12 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1107.25
13 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1099.84
14 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1095.89
15 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1048.45
16 Karl-Heinz Bayer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1008.47
17 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
996.20
18 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
894.13
19 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
757.88
20 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
732.98
21 Juri Gierhardt
FC Schönhagen
703.09
22 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
678.73
23 Rebecca Heintz
FK Brandenburg
666.03
24 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
656.84
25 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
623.03
26 Alexandra Kirchner
FC Bronkow
610.89
27 Rainer Betschneider
FC Bronkow
578.76
28 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
571.24
29 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
567.82
30 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
527.80
31 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
515.13
32 Manfred Michaelis
FK Wittstock
456.96
33 Ingo Fischer
FC Bronkow
412.96
34 Jan Eric Jensen
FK Brandenburg
393.14
35 Lenja Goll
FK Brandenburg
365.16
36 Ilse Lindemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
284.69
37 Julian Fischer
FC Bronkow
270.76
38 Rudolf Rieger
FC Bronkow
258.66
39 Oliver Steinhaus
FC Schönhagen
219.50
40 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
216.55
41 Tobias Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
214.84
42 Arnim Schmidt
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
213.17
43 Peter Ansorge
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
186.66
44 Daniel Franz
FK Wittstock
176.84
45 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
170.67
46 Stephan Müller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
163.02
47 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
156.27
48 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
149.90
49 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
136.20
50 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
133.43
aerokurier
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
HPH
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM