# name sum
1 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2658.88
2 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
2611.58
3 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
2493.52
4 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2355.36
5 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2328.74
6 Bernhard Scheiff
FC Eichstätt
2323.43
7 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2171.56
8 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2052.88
9 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2010.72
10 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
1871.74
11 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1847.09
12 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
1762.32
13 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1669.64
14 Benedikt Schloder
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
1657.04
15 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1592.00
16 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
1572.60
17 Markus Schweiger
SFZ Königsdorf
1559.83
18 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1468.60
19 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1431.35
20 Thomas Amberger
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1417.88
21 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1410.85
22 Mario Fürst
AC Erbendorf
1390.89
23 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
1390.31
24 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1386.19
25 Michael Seischab
AC Bad Neustadt
1363.98
26 Patrick Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1331.94
27 Klaus Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
1290.75
28 Georg Gutteck
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1290.72
29 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1241.75
30 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
1241.15
31 Amir Treschau
LSG Hersbruck
1206.01
32 Wolfgang Günther
Ultraleicht- und Drachenfliegerclub Forst Sengenthal e.V.
1194.21
33 Karl Buhlmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1191.17
34 Ernst Hohmann
AC Dachau
1183.91
35 Daniel Sick
AC München
1179.72
36 Christoph Bungeroth
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1169.72
37 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
1121.80
38 Klaus Tröscher
FG Alt-Neuötting
1107.68
39 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
1103.43
40 Armin Gruber
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
1098.88
41 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1078.54
42 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1076.56
43 Johannes Flieger
AC Bamberg
1043.17
44 Lucas Hugenberg
LSV Albatros
1027.30
45 Oliver Hoppe
LSV Zellertal
975.93
46 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
973.71
47 Tobias Peters
LSV Albatros
966.72
48 Michael Zacher
AC Bad Neustadt
957.80
49 Norbert Rogner
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
943.68
50 Markus Sprenger
Akaflieg Erlangen
943.54
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
binder
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
FLARM