# name sum
1 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2644.43
2 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2570.69
3 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2216.07
4 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
2079.40
5 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2059.31
6 Stefan Braniek
LSV Stade
1887.79
7 Sascha Dähne
LSV Gifhorn
1799.28
8 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1741.73
9 Björn Knauff
LSV Stade
1737.70
10 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1728.78
11 Ulrich Mix
LV Lüneburg
1711.75
12 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
1690.60
13 Kristian Korsvold Fettig
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1651.47
14 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1645.56
15 Jan Henning Grotz
LSV Stade
1582.60
16 Andreas Friedel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1515.38
17 Maximilian Müller
SFG Salzdetfurth
1509.02
18 Christopher Prange
LSV Ithwiesen
1466.37
19 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1386.98
20 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1363.81
21 Norbert Johannes Grieb
SFV Hoya
1340.13
22 Dieter Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1298.76
23 Jürgen Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1290.74
24 Eckart Grote
LSV Holtorfsloh
1289.23
25 Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
1285.03
26 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
1279.71
27 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1263.46
28 Felix Vaske
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1252.68
29 Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
1230.06
30 Axel Jurke
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1229.06
31 Bernd Schulze
LSV Holtorfsloh
1210.53
32 Lennart Nerge
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1165.44
33 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1066.01
34 Andreas Kamp
LSV Burgdorf
1048.92
35 Daniel Noack
LSV Helmstedt
1025.07
36 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
1004.69
37 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1004.02
38 Sebastian Koß
Akaflieg Hannover
996.68
39 Ralf Siepker
LSV Lingen
969.34
40 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
921.14
41 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
913.54
42 Marcel Kocks
LSV Lingen
906.84
43 Marc Scholz
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
894.34
44 Arne Bruesch
LSG Fallersleben
891.00
45 Arne Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
874.05
46 Tom Reiners
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
872.09
47 Marcel Hölscher
LSV Papenburg
839.57
48 Luca Rocholl
LV Lüneburg
835.14
49 Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
LSV Rinteln
828.20
50 Klaus-Peter Vallo
LSV Quakenbrück
792.58
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Tost
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
ILEC
FLARM
Clouddancers
Air Avionics