# name sum
1 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
2611.58
2 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2355.36
3 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2328.74
4 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2171.56
5 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1592.00
6 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
1572.60
7 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1468.60
8 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1431.35
9 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1410.85
10 Patrick Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1331.94
11 Daniel Sick
AC München
1179.72
12 Christoph Bungeroth
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1169.72
13 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
973.71
14 Maximilian Saller
LSV Straubing
818.46
15 Riikka Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
749.03
16 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
702.01
17 Nico Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
662.70
18 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
644.22
19 Bernd Lonau
LSV Agathazell
553.78
20 Maximilian Ditsch
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
552.32
21 Jörn Mindner
SFG Bad Kissingen
532.28
22 Timo Welzel
SG Benediktbeuern
508.78
23 Michael Krönauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
442.44
24 Bianca Eibl
FSV Kelheim
438.12
25 Florian Sammüller
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
425.96
26 Jonas Völlinger
LSC Pfarrkirchen
415.64
27 Sebastian Kellringer
FLC Schwandorf
390.08
28 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
375.28
29 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
363.92
30 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
353.83
31 Martin Starke
AC Coburg
293.18
32 Leonhard Keppler
MLV Krumbach
287.02
33 Leonhard Geiling
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
283.52
34 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
282.20
35 Lorenz Holzner
SG Benediktbeuern
256.83
36 Daniel Kreisel
SSV Cham
255.33
37 Russel Lashley
FSV Bad Windsheim
255.18
38 Alexander Leise
AC Lichtenfels
249.30
39 Florian Busch
LSV Agathazell
248.99
40 Martin Radler
FSV Kelheim
232.02
41 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
222.40
42 Sander Maex
LSC Forchheim
222.00
43 Hannah Gebert
LSV Albatros
218.42
44 Mathias Muckenthaler
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
213.24
45 Maximilian Kellringer
FLC Schwandorf
208.40
46 Niklas Roloff
SG Benediktbeuern
203.20
47 Pascal Eibl
FSV Kelheim
181.72
48 Luis Richter
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
180.28
49 Florian Higl
LSV Gundelfingen
162.60
50 Sebastian Rieder
LSV Straubing
161.01
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
ILEC
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Siebert
HPH