# name sum
1 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1825.10
2 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
1743.70
3 Julius Lübstorf
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1690.97
4 Marie Schade
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1044.10
5 Paul Quander
AC Butzbach
697.49
6 Pascal Coutty
VFL Wetzlar
628.03
7 Justin David Mom
FSG Elz
540.12
8 Henri Günther
AC Langenselbold
407.60
9 Philipp Wischnewski
LSC Bad Homburg
400.14
10 Xaver Schernes
VFL Wetzlar
345.18
11 Pascal Find
LSG Braunfels
297.31
12 Philipp Sauer
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
277.79
13 Max Mottl
LSG Braunfels
216.29
14 Timo Schulz
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
200.17
15 Lars Riewe
AC Langenselbold
188.50
16 Maximilian Schober
FSVO Reinheim
174.97
17 Lukas Hahn
FSG Elz
165.79
18 Jonathan Schellhase
VFL Wetzlar
161.14
19 Frederic Le Mercier
FSG Elz
159.45
20 Sophie-Marie Quirein
FSG Elz
151.00
21 Andreas Mayrhofer
AC Gelnhausen
136.66
22 Simon Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
129.10
23 Simon Jung
LSV Homberg-Efze
113.69
24 Joel Jaeger
LSV Witzenhausen
113.55
25 Jonathan Lauer
LSC Bad Homburg
107.16
26 Felix Laucht
LSV Hörbach
106.40
27 Jeremiah Lauer
LSC Bad Homburg
103.16
28 Peter Voss
Rhönflug Hünfeld
98.45
29 David Holzbach
LSC Bad Homburg
95.03
30 Selina Albus
FSG Elz
91.60
31 Puria Omidi
KVFL Marburg
90.34
32 Katharina Menzel
SFG Gedern
90.16
33 Nikita Bayar
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
86.32
34 Naomi Bertsch
SFG Gedern
85.68
35 Maximilian Sacha
LSC Bad Homburg
83.99
36 Patrick Hemmer
SFC Gerauer Land
83.13
37 Felix Vogt
LSC Bad Homburg
77.35
38 David Sokolov
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
73.14
39 Daniel Korell
FSV Schwalm
69.18
40 Paulius Urbanavicius
FC Aarbergen
66.55
41 Cornelius Höhle
LSV Homberg-Efze
61.14
42 Lukas Decher
FSV Schwalm
61.05
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Clouddancers