# name sum
1 Sabrina Vogt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2459.01
2 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2436.61
3 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2320.38
4 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
2168.82
5 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1983.18
6 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1949.05
7 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1782.68
8 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
1781.80
9 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1721.80
10 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1545.30
11 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1471.95
12 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1369.40
13 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1271.62
14 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
837.70
15 Juri Gierhardt
FC Schönhagen
785.07
16 Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
745.50
17 Lenja Goll
FK Brandenburg
717.47
18 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
706.42
19 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
635.34
20 Matti Ewert
FK Brandenburg
635.25
21 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
633.64
22 Julian Fischer
FC Bronkow
622.22
23 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
543.92
24 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
495.66
25 Mathias Linkerhand
FSC Kyritz
478.47
26 Manfred Michaelis
FK Wittstock
455.31
27 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
454.68
28 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
390.68
29 Hans-Peter Kriegel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
370.18
30 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
347.88
31 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
346.84
32 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
345.16
33 Alexandra Kirchner
FC Bronkow
339.44
34 Ingo Fischer
FC Bronkow
333.28
35 Rudolf Rieger
FC Bronkow
288.37
36 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
277.68
37 Bastian Jesche
FC Schönhagen
264.84
38 Lea Fünfstück
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
232.96
39 Erwin Pfeiffer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
230.49
40 Oliver Steinhaus
FC Schönhagen
219.15
41 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
175.08
42 Axel Zeisig
FK Eggersdorf
160.21
43 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
160.18
44 Joachim Anders
FC Bronkow
159.34
45 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
152.86
46 Philipp Grundke
FSV Finsterwalde
151.48
47 Jürgen Arndtz
AC Schwarzheide
150.01
48 Birk Methner
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
147.79
49 Tom Jelinski
FK Wittstock
146.27
50 Stephan Müller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
145.26
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
binder
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Air Avionics