# name sum
1 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
3557.63
2 Hannes Paulus
FG Gingen/Fils
3006.35
3 Marcel Schön
SFG Backnang
2590.91
4 Andreas Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2561.49
5 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
2124.27
6 Niklas Harder
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1940.48
7 Daniel Tiebel
FG Gingen/Fils
1850.37
8 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
1748.57
9 Julia Steinle
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1610.20
10 Volkmar Wandel
LSV Linkenheim
1585.97
11 Robin Bretzke
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1554.04
12 Kevin Schmidt
FSV Laichingen
1527.45
13 Werner Metzger
LG Hotzenwald
1520.11
14 Jürgen Groß
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1439.44
15 Erich Kaupp
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1349.01
16 Joachim Stäck
FG Heiligenberg
1326.44
17 Gerd Häusser
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
1299.49
18 Dieter Spaeth
AC Esslingen
1287.16
19 Volker Syfus
LV Reutlingen
1269.63
20 Horst Ahrens
LSV Blumberg
1232.19
21 Kristian Kreuzer
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1227.90
22 Jürgen Eckert
FG Heilbronn
1216.21
23 Andreas Steiner
LSV Hoher Odenwald
1128.80
24 Rainer Klein
FG Mosbach e.V.
1109.80
25 Axel Lehrer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1083.11
26 Dirk Herrmann
FG Offenburg
1074.93
27 Jonas Karger
FSV Gerstetten
1044.90
28 Bernd Brodbeck
FSG Hanns Klemm Böblingen-Calw
1019.07
29 Jens Adolph
FG Neckartal Köngen
1015.94
30 Jürgen Hanselmann
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
993.87
31 Frank Bauer
SFC Ulm
971.38
32 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
962.63
33 Helmut Koelle
FG Geislingen/Steige
945.80
34 Juergen Hoffmann
FSV Pleidelsheim
937.93
35 Joachim Schwenk
LSV Schwarzwald
927.41
36 Klaus Heege
AC Baden-Baden
923.86
37 Bernward Schirmer
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
922.78
38 Axel Wientjens
FLG Dettingen/Teck
896.00
39 Timo Mayr
SFG Tannheim e.V.
873.50
40 Christoph Kölle
FG Geislingen/Steige
856.26
41 Cara Brujmann
FLG Grabenstetten
838.67
42 Werner Ehrler
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
826.66
43 Werner Pokluda
LSV Bruchsal
818.39
44 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
789.21
45 Daniel Schmid
FLG Blaubeuren
774.74
46 Michael Julino
SFV Mannheim
764.84
47 Andre Nees
LSV Linkenheim
723.40
48 Peter Filipiak
SFG Reiselfingen
721.26
49 Ulrich Mildenberger
LSR Aalen
712.78
50 Lukas Ernst
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
708.75
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Tost
HPH