# name sum
1 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
2574.47
2 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2420.29
3 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2362.77
4 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2212.37
5 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2041.76
6 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
1943.18
7 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
1877.27
8 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1712.73
9 Maximilian Tontarra
SFC Lauf
1692.70
10 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1637.34
11 Thomas Amberger
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1629.33
12 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
1605.85
13 Wolfgang Günther
Ultraleicht- und Drachenfliegerclub Forst Sengenthal e.V.
1579.38
14 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1566.07
15 Klaus Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
1558.21
16 Cornelius Egerer
AC Fürth
1497.29
17 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
1461.31
18 Felix Hohenberger
LSC Forchheim
1451.05
19 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
1439.77
20 Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
1424.31
21 Marcel Ruß
FSC Aschaffenburg
1391.02
22 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
1349.83
23 Roman Finkenzeller
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1342.55
24 Amir Treschau
LSG Hersbruck
1324.58
25 Georg Gutteck
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1322.42
26 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1211.00
27 Karl Buhlmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1181.53
28 Hubert Bartenschlager
LSV Agathazell
1146.10
29 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
1144.34
30 Michael Zacher
AC Bad Neustadt
1127.49
31 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
1108.45
32 Jürgen Gebert
LSV Albatros
1086.96
33 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
1078.93
34 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
1051.17
35 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1050.16
36 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1041.05
37 Wolfgang Feller
Rhönflug Bad Brückenau
1027.97
38 Caspar Mottaghian
LSV Schwabmünchen
985.85
39 Albrecht Gimpl
AC Schweinfurt
961.47
40 Michael Schnug
FV Schwabach
956.37
41 Robert Scheibl
FLC Schwandorf
919.74
42 Roland. Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
903.54
43 Daniel Kreisel
SSV Cham
901.76
44 Michael Stubert
AC Dachau
899.33
45 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
898.26
46 Hermann Maurer
FG Alt-Neuötting
884.60
47 Roland Büchner
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
883.83
48 Alexander Hennrich
FSG Hammelburg
880.77
49 Uwe Morgenstern
AFZ Unterwössen
876.36
50 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
869.19
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Tost
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM