# name sum
1 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
2707.28
2 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
1916.51
3 Roland Kaluza
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1721.30
4 Florian Spath
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1619.65
5 Marie Schade
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1594.89
6 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
1588.95
7 Daniel Panczyk
AC Bad Nauheim
1384.86
8 Mario Armitter
LSV Homberg-Efze
1312.04
9 Stephan Kablitz
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1235.20
10 Frank Schmitt
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1110.69
11 René Kernbach
FSVO Reinheim
1058.57
12 Herbert Otto
LSG Bottenhorn
975.95
13 Willi Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
856.17
14 Uwe Spohn
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
801.17
15 Nuno Ferreira
AC Bad Nauheim
743.85
16 Karin Dinges
FSVO Reinheim
706.41
17 Daniela Wilden
AC Bad Nauheim
688.53
18 Philipp Kirchner
AC Langenselbold
681.12
19 Moritz Schmiede
SFG Bensheim
649.12
20 Lars Riewe
AC Langenselbold
603.88
21 Lukas Hahn
FSG Elz
537.53
22 Steffen Schrankel
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
507.29
23 Felix Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
487.07
24 Martin Koch
LSV Hörbach
478.09
25 Michael Sonnekalb
FSV Schwalm
476.26
26 Steffen Frank
FSG Elz
447.53
27 Peter Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
345.72
28 Tobias Stein
LSV Bad Hersfeld
341.28
29 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
335.71
30 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
324.10
31 André Frank
LSV Hörbach
299.77
32 Nikita Bayar
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
279.77
33 Sebastian Groß
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
279.47
34 Torsten Bertram
FSVO Reinheim
259.98
35 Nico Lißmann
AC Langenselbold
249.49
36 Selina Albus
FSG Elz
242.97
37 Markus Pönicke
FSV Giessen
237.42
38 Sebastian Pfeiffer
AC Langenselbold
235.32
39 David Holzbach
LSC Bad Homburg
173.95
40 Konni Friedrich
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
172.61
41 Thomas Horn
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
154.59
42 Nils Zitzelsberger
AC Langenselbold
137.17
43 Frederic Le Mercier
FSG Elz
134.16
44 Jonas Kamm
SFG Bensheim
129.22
45 Daniel Bannert
AC Langenselbold
128.16
46 Justin David Mom
FSG Elz
121.69
47 Thomas Gleissner
AC Langenselbold
118.24
48 Franziska Pawel
SFG Bensheim
114.69
49 Martin Schreiber
FSG Elz
113.61
50 Philipp Rekitt
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
108.61
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Tost
Cobra Trailer
HPH
binder
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM