# name sum
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2244.03
2 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2020.91
3 Dirk Müller
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1471.61
4 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1238.70
5 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
938.60
6 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
836.67
7 Andreas Ruge
AC Güstrow
834.01
8 Martin Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
822.50
9 Robert Langner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
721.69
10 Till Völker
SFC Greifswald
691.09
11 Peter Zahl
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
572.14
12 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
559.93
13 André Langner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
555.40
14 Martin Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
530.46
15 Bernd Bombis
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
507.44
16 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
482.01
17 Stefan Tonk
FC Rostock
475.62
18 Julius Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
473.90
19 Sebastian Aursch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
470.48
20 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
468.02
21 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
467.00
22 Lothar Mertens
LSC Ueckerfalken
445.87
23 Thomas Drexler
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
445.29
24 Eric Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
398.12
25 Rudi Kiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
355.40
26 Manfred Friedrich
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
349.80
27 Mathias Niendorf
FC Rostock
295.69
28 Angret Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
284.12
29 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
279.49
30 Christian Hoppe
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
245.48
31 Jürgen Tuckermann
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
244.52
32 Frank Schwanengel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
240.69
33 Elina Schrader
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
217.63
34 Steve Lorenz
SFC Greifswald
204.88
35 Klaus Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
198.59
36 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
194.34
37 Frank Rohner
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
185.82
38 Ingo Hagen
AC Güstrow
161.58
39 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
137.76
40 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
136.55
41 Hildegund Görs
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
100.94
42 Ove Asmussen
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
96.82
43 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
95.90
44 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
91.87
45 Jann-Erik Schindler
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
81.01
46 Thomas Helm
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
73.04
47 Maik Wölki
LSC Ueckerfalken
71.59
48 Harald Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
69.78
49 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
66.47
50 Bernd Schumacher
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
51.75
ILEC
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Tost
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe