# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
3017.54
2 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2747.44
3 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2314.27
4 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1920.29
5 Birgit Spiegler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1902.73
6 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
1857.26
7 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1781.25
8 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1727.87
9 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
1692.94
10 Gerd Wandel
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1591.53
11 Niclas Dannemann
FC Oschatz
1573.51
12 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1416.52
13 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1386.20
14 Vincent Löffler
FC Oschatz
1302.03
15 Arkadiy Paskhaver
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1167.17
16 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
1161.82
17 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1063.11
18 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1047.57
19 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1038.55
20 Matthias Uhlich
AC Zwickau
993.23
21 Paul Seiler
FC Leipzig-Taucha
980.11
22 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
923.45
23 Moritz Wehrstedt
Akaflieg Dresden
892.77
24 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
879.94
25 Niclas Nagel
AC Zwickau
879.21
26 Manuela Andrich
AC Pirna
859.93
27 Roland Ritter
AC Pirna
838.66
28 Jonathan Drechsler
FC Kamenz
796.69
29 Jens Grundmann
FC Grossrückerswalde
784.32
30 Bastian Neumeyer
FC Langhennersdorf
775.85
31 Davide Schultz
Akaflieg Dresden
757.76
32 Shirin Neubert
AC Pirna
747.46
33 Dieter Sommermeier
FC Grossrückerswalde
704.44
34 Lea Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
692.77
35 Erik Simon
FC Oschatz
661.73
36 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
650.14
37 Thomas Eitze
Görlitzer FSC
649.73
38 Tobias Kupsch
AC Pirna
639.12
39 Lukas Amenda
FC Kamenz
636.67
40 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
624.66
41 Sebastian Weser
FC Leipzig-Taucha
535.51
42 Alexander Aust
Aero Team Klix
476.02
43 Jan Hornig
AC Zwickau
467.60
44 Maximilian Halla
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
455.22
45 Alexander Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
454.40
46 Rainer Trojan
FC Kamenz
452.75
47 Martin Morgenstern
AC Zwickau
435.91
48 Erik Wagner
FC Langhennersdorf
430.01
49 Cathleen Glawe
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
412.15
50 Gabriel Marschall
FC Oschatz
410.64
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
HPH
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Tost
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe