# name sum
1 Frank Krämer
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1434.04
2 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1300.56
3 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1170.59
4 Marcus Aust
FSV Rudolstadt
1169.79
5 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
1144.37
6 Sven Börner
FSV Altenburger Land
1053.09
7 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
1027.51
8 Steffen K. Hoppe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1010.15
9 Frank Hörig
LSV Mühlhausen
965.00
10 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
898.39
11 Philipp Assing
FC Ilmenau
898.17
12 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
884.52
13 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
872.44
14 Michael Ullrich
SFZ Aero Jena
872.24
15 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
866.64
16 Steffen Fliedner
FC Ilmenau
820.30
17 Florian Kretzschmar
FSV Altenburger Land
704.01
18 Steffen Machold
FSV Altenburger Land
685.87
19 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
645.66
20 Erik Kunze
FSC Suhl
628.11
21 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
549.84
22 Rolf Remus
FSV Altenburger Land
508.54
23 Marcus Wunderlich
FSV Altenburger Land
496.85
24 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
455.61
25 Henry Sachse
FSV Altenburger Land
446.20
26 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
442.64
27 Eckhard Rönnecke
FSV Altenburger Land
441.25
28 Wojtek Szurgot
SFC Erfurt
440.44
29 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
415.29
30 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
407.39
31 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
395.16
32 Norbert Kahlenberg
SFC Erfurt
366.83
33 Matthias Jäger
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
324.02
34 Frank Richter
LSC Nordhalben
321.12
35 Torsten Gutzeit
FC Bad Berka
309.65
36 Michael Storek
LSV Gera
305.91
37 Lars Hagedorn
FC Ilmenau
264.09
38 Burkhard Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
242.82
39 Andreas Grotzke
LSV Gera
238.36
40 Christian Habel
LSV Mühlhausen
230.39
41 Annemarie Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
210.95
42 Michael Groß
LSV Greiz
196.01
43 Jan-Michael Ziert
FC Bad Berka
193.47
44 Robin Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
160.05
45 Eugen Schubert
FSV Rudolstadt
159.73
46 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
148.81
47 Thomas Dahlmann
FSV Altenburger Land
146.97
48 Patrick Hortsch
FSV Bad Langensalza
145.45
49 Maximilian Hoffmann
FC Ilmenau
143.15
50 Stefan Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
139.86
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
ILEC
Bürklin
LXNAV
HPH
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM