# name sum
1 Hannes Paulus
FG Gingen/Fils
3006.35
2 Andreas Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2561.49
3 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
2124.27
4 Niklas Harder
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1940.48
5 Julia Steinle
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1610.20
6 Robin Bretzke
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1554.04
7 Kevin Schmidt
FSV Laichingen
1527.45
8 Timo Mayr
SFG Tannheim e.V.
873.50
9 Cara Brujmann
FLG Grabenstetten
838.67
10 Daniel Schmid
FLG Blaubeuren
774.74
11 Lukas Ernst
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
708.75
12 Michael Scharwaechter
FSV Möckmühl
688.58
13 Felix Losberger
FG Gaggenau
685.27
14 Tobias Guthoff
Akaflieg Stuttgart
666.11
15 Jascha Klimke
Aero Club Kehl
612.64
16 Maximilian Hansel
FLG Donzdorf
570.89
17 Jannis Däuble
FSV Herrenberg
542.47
18 Nick Weiss
FLG Grabenstetten
483.02
19 Sebastian Klein
FSV Laichingen
469.94
20 Charifan Osso
Akaflieg Stuttgart
446.66
21 Max Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
376.45
22 Marc Hornstein
FSV Möckmühl
363.10
23 Patrick Bechtel
SFG Crailsheim
349.93
24 Filip Slamka
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
292.53
25 Julian Berger
FLG Lahr
280.21
26 Felix Leicht
FG Ellwangen
278.46
27 Colin Taylor
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
274.82
28 Vanessa Herrmann
SFG Neresheim
235.76
29 Tim Obrock
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
233.89
30 Jan Leibbach
FSV Radolfzell e.V
226.01
31 Julian Spieß
SFV Mannheim
219.63
32 Maximilian Feißt
Aero Club Kehl
218.50
33 Noah Walter
Aero Club Kehl
215.34
34 David-Robert Brethauer
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
210.04
35 Matheo Rinklin
FLG Lahr
199.22
36 Justin Schuler
Aero Club Kehl
197.81
37 Oliver Hummel
FG Hülben
192.71
38 Felix Hezel
LSV Schwarzwald
191.67
39 David Kaufmann
SFG Neresheim
188.55
40 Steffen Lorenz
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
186.26
41 Florian Kossack
FTAG Esslingen
180.22
42 Maximilian Mantel
FSV Möckmühl
179.87
43 Laura Stern
FLG Lahr
175.87
44 Oskar Ochs
Akaflieg Tuebingen
175.25
45 Martin Schandelmeyer
FLG Lahr
172.19
46 Annabelle Sommer
LSV Linkenheim
151.71
47 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
147.81
48 Johannes Quapil
FLG Grabenstetten
137.54
49 Arni Benjamin Antal
LSV Rossfeld
133.58
50 Tobias Ullmann
FG Kornwestheim
128.55
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
binder
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
HPH
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
TopMeteo
Tost
Bitterwasser