# name sum
1 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2362.77
2 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
1943.18
3 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
1877.27
4 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1712.73
5 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
1461.31
6 Felix Hohenberger
LSC Forchheim
1451.05
7 Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
1424.31
8 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
1349.83
9 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1041.05
10 Caspar Mottaghian
LSV Schwabmünchen
985.85
11 Daniel Kreisel
SSV Cham
901.76
12 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
869.19
13 Tobias Hör
SFG Steinwald
791.71
14 Nico Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
711.67
15 Moritz Oertel
FSC Giebelstadt
711.46
16 Niklas Roloff
SG Benediktbeuern
692.23
17 Linus Marquart
AVS Augsburg
612.96
18 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
546.08
19 Jan Filipp
LSV Agathazell
505.70
20 Jannis Gernhold
FC Condor Antersberg
501.12
21 Leonhard Geiling
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
493.22
22 Florian Kreipl
LSV Zellertal
469.22
23 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
439.95
24 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
418.10
25 Vinicius Zinkernagel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
410.77
26 Michael Nissen
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
384.64
27 Stefan Roth
AC Schweinfurt
364.56
28 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
362.63
29 Jakob Zeiß
AC Schweinfurt
349.94
30 Hendrik Virow
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
318.62
31 Frederic Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
311.81
32 Fabian Wirth
SFV Bad Wörishofen
296.94
33 Laura Drexl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
293.31
34 Christian Hanke
FC Moosburg
281.37
35 Luis Obert
AC Schweinfurt
268.27
36 Andreas Heil
FSG Hammelburg
256.74
37 Frank Guggemos
AC Frankenwald
250.07
38 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
246.92
39 Benedikt Lang
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
246.30
40 Lukas Techota
LSV Aichach
235.50
41 Moritz Treschau
LSG Hersbruck
217.77
42 Paul Fadler
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
211.93
43 Benedikt Bursian
FSV Rosenheim
199.63
44 Marvin Gruber
FSC Möve Obernau
199.53
45 Robert Zamora
LSV Regensburg
192.47
46 Lutz Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
161.41
47 Linus Frick
SSV Cham
155.14
48 Nils Hofmann
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
152.35
49 Benedikt Hesche
FG Neuburg / Donau
147.91
50 Luis Richter
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
138.64
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
HPH
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
binder
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Clouddancers
ILEC
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser