# name sum
1 Jona Beckmann
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
2009.20
2 Max Maslak
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1939.32
3 Ben Geertz
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
1634.50
4 Jan Meyerhans
Aero-Club-Büren
1551.84
5 Leon Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
1532.70
6 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
1518.34
7 Christian Wulff
LSC Oeventrop
1139.15
8 Frederik Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1083.08
9 Jan Frese
FSG Lünen e.V.
1066.68
10 Marc Baumhöfener
SV Bielefeld
989.71
11 Etienne Dollhausen
LSC Erftland
923.41
12 Daniel Jansen
VfL Mönchengladbach
865.22
13 Oliver Zielke
FSG Lünen e.V.
671.01
14 Nicolas Goertz
FSG Lünen e.V.
665.71
15 Jonas Vornbaeumen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
637.78
16 Marla Witt
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
578.77
17 Leonie Benkens
LSC Erftland
555.26
18 Paul Justicz
LSV Warburg
547.39
19 Till Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
504.89
20 Michael Schäfer
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
493.88
21 Nico Nötzel
FSV Ravensberg
489.77
22 Tobias Braf
LSV Grenzland
423.94
23 Mario Günther
Aero Club Bünde
416.41
24 Louis Tebbe
LSV Meschede
390.26
25 Alexander Daners
BwSFG Nörvenich
361.26
26 Jan Philipp Berges
LSV Wipperfürth
309.05
27 Luis Maschmann
Aero Club Bünde
295.82
28 Frederic Gaubatz
FSG Lünen e.V.
295.71
29 Justin Bieber
Aero Club Bünde
268.95
30 Tim Hecker
SF Niederberg Heilig
263.44
31 Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
253.69
32 Nils Salberg
LSV Radevormwald
242.29
33 Maurice Thies
LSC Erftland
215.60
34 Peter Greiber
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
211.60
35 Jan Blankenstein
LSC Oeventrop
200.48
36 Lennert Auwermann
LSC Dümpel
195.23
37 Niko Flosbach
LSV Wipperfürth
186.95
38 Darja Rüßmann
LSV Meschede
180.09
39 Joshua Korb
LFG Iserlohn
171.34
40 Jonas Schulte
LSV Brilon
166.07
41 Elisa Benkens
LSC Erftland
163.18
42 Andree Mathias
FSG Lünen e.V.
157.66
43 Max Korte
LSC Oeventrop
153.63
44 Francois Ferenschütz
SV Bielefeld
148.56
45 Frederik Bölting
Coesfelder LSV
148.18
46 Max Steiner
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
139.63
47 Darian Janssen
LSV Goch
138.19
48 Damian Michels
LSV Warburg
116.06
49 Nico Stammschroer
FSG Soest
115.46
50 Robin Esser
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
113.49
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Tost
Siebert
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM