# name sum
1 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
3113.23
2 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
2222.27
3 Karol Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2084.96
4 Julian Kön
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1564.56
5 Simon Weil
LFV Mainz
1338.11
6 Mika Zeyen
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1175.75
7 Alexander Fleckenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
956.13
8 Christoph Kauf
SFV-Haßloch
900.53
9 Lars Goll
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
812.44
10 Oliver Dingley
SFV-Haßloch
811.80
11 Juli Goll
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
805.62
12 David Klut
DJK Landau
800.98
13 Konstantin Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
694.38
14 Tim Diehl
SFV-Haßloch
663.12
15 Albert Neb
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
653.09
16 Elias Jung
LSV Essweiler
531.47
17 Oliver Gerbi
AC Pirmasens
437.84
18 Florentin Müller
SFG Wershofen
412.44
19 Jonas Guth
FSV Kusel-Langenbach
399.82
20 Robin Agne
AC Pirmasens
373.96
21 Dominick Grün
SFV Südeifel
356.12
22 Sebastian Lüdtke
FSV Kirn
353.65
23 Max König
SFV-Haßloch
324.82
24 Andreas Waxweiler
SFV Südeifel
321.51
25 Philipp Scholhölter
Paradiesvögel LU
307.21
26 Andre Rohr
SFV-Haßloch
254.85
27 Marco Oswald
AC Nastätten
206.44
28 Janik Noll
LC Marienberg
196.95
29 Lars Henri Merbt
AC Nastätten
151.93
30 Lennart Dillenberger
AC Nastätten
146.98
31 Raphaela Winter
SFV Südeifel
146.59
32 maxx Jordan
FSV Kusel-Langenbach
145.96
33 Tobias Krechel
Aero-Club Koblenz
142.49
34 Nikita Zhadan
Aero-Club Koblenz
141.29
35 Hannah Dauer
Aero-Club Koblenz
141.05
36 Kim Perlich
AC Nastätten
140.67
37 Philipp Blank
LSV Bad Neuenahr
127.74
38 Tobias Rittich
SFV Südeifel
123.79
39 Keanu Gehring
LSV Mönchsheide
120.94
40 ulrich gierke
SFV Vulkaneifel
112.34
41 Simon Kettern
LSV Hochwald
110.26
42 Maja Schneider
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
103.15
43 Sarah Seifert
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
99.77
44 Jan Bischoff
SFG Wershofen
95.37
45 Georg Lenz
SFV Südeifel
84.93
46 Juliane von Steinaecker
Aero-Club Koblenz
83.54
47 Alea Kratz
AC Nastätten
79.76
48 Catharina Fuhr
AC Nastätten
77.70
49 Tizian Barth
FSV Kirn
73.39
50 Tim Thelen
LSV Bad Neuenahr
73.11
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau