# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
3017.54
2 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
1857.26
3 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1781.25
4 Niclas Dannemann
FC Oschatz
1573.51
5 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1416.52
6 Vincent Löffler
FC Oschatz
1302.03
7 Paul Seiler
FC Leipzig-Taucha
980.11
8 Moritz Wehrstedt
Akaflieg Dresden
892.77
9 Niclas Nagel
AC Zwickau
879.21
10 Jonathan Drechsler
FC Kamenz
796.69
11 Davide Schultz
Akaflieg Dresden
757.76
12 Shirin Neubert
AC Pirna
747.46
13 Lea Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
692.77
14 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
650.14
15 Lukas Amenda
FC Kamenz
636.67
16 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
624.66
17 Maximilian Halla
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
455.22
18 Erik Wagner
FC Langhennersdorf
430.01
19 Gabriel Marschall
FC Oschatz
410.64
20 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
333.65
21 Christian Herbst
FK Auerbach/V.
228.36
22 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
206.34
23 Sophie Gronitz
AC Zwickau
202.13
24 Max Gadermayr
Akaflieg Dresden
201.64
25 Connor Hennemann
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
200.63
26 Marvin Dimke
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
183.03
27 Lena Marie Müller
Akaflieg Dresden
180.37
28 Christoph Marusch
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
179.76
29 Celina Vogel
FC Kamenz
177.47
30 Maximilian Nüstedt
Görlitzer FSC
159.23
31 Markus Preibsch
FC Kamenz
155.13
32 Sandra Preißler
AC Pirna
154.43
33 Justus Horn
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
145.78
34 Florian Sell
Akaflieg Dresden
145.20
35 Lukas Möckel
FK Auerbach/V.
144.25
36 Nick Schönbach
FC Grossrückerswalde
144.24
37 Philipp Drechsel
FC Grossrückerswalde
141.02
38 Elias Marschall
FC Oschatz
132.51
39 Robert Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
103.28
40 Michael Aßmann
FC Langhennersdorf
93.02
41 Florian Wappler
AC Zwickau
90.84
42 Janus Schaarschmidt
AC Zwickau
88.64
43 Vincent Röhrich
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
86.59
44 Christian Delenk
FC Kamenz
83.98
45 Richard Klostermann
AC Zwickau
81.50
46 Konstantin Gottschalk
AC Pirna
70.14
47 Janik Reese
Akaflieg Dresden
67.96
48 Dominik Sroka
Görlitzer FSC
59.36
49 Konrad Gürtler
AC Pirna
58.44
50 Maximilian Wunderlich
FC Kamenz
54.11
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Clouddancers
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
binder
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Cobra Trailer