# Name Summe
1 Steffen Trapp
Aero Team Klix
1309,37
2 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1185,83
3 Tobias Werner
AC Zwickau
983,21
4 Rico Sprenger
FK Auerbach/V.
907,50
5 Christoph Klein
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
874,74
6 Armin Ketzel
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
851,74
7 Jürgen Wördehoff
FK Auerbach/V.
754,63
8 Elger Luck
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
695,10
9 Martin Pohl
Akaflieg Dresden
693,37
10 Sebastian Dressel
FK Auerbach/V.
677,10
11 Harald Lehmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
640,52
12 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
566,15
13 Peter Troppmann
AC Zwickau
564,62
14 Mario Hempel-Ettelt
FC Kamenz
546,09
15 Max Prien
FK Roitzschjora
541,49
16 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
535,73
17 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
534,16
18 Robert Bube
Akaflieg Dresden
500,27
19 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
456,78
20 Mayk Schuster
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
426,89
21 Brian Rechenberger
FC Leipzig-Taucha
425,84
22 Jörg Thomas
FC Oschatz
418,19
23 Guenther Boehmer
Aero Team Klix
398,31
24 Rüdiger Ketzel
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
392,29
25 Thomas Kirsch
Aero Team Klix
389,43
26 Jürgen Jannaschk
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
387,61
27 Philipp Welsch
AC Zwickau
385,97
28 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
376,27
29 Uwe Hoelling
FC Leipzig-Taucha
370,69
30 Jan D. Simon
FC Oschatz
366,97
31 Heiko Rabold
Aero Team Klix
365,33
32 Uwe Hübner
Aero Team Klix
350,35
33 Jens Wohlrabe
FC Grossrückerswalde
348,51
34 Robert Mammitzsch
FC Kamenz
345,89
35 Friederike Heide
Aero Team Klix
340,84
36 Sascha Tröger
FK Auerbach/V.
333,53
37 Bernd Zaschke
FC Großenhain
322,64
38 Karl-Ernst Häntzschel
AC Pirna
316,76
39 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
308,57
40 Christoph Schlettig
Akaflieg Dresden
307,51
41 Markus Eisold
FC Kamenz
281,17
42 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
271,58
43 Stefan 1 Schneider
Aero Team Klix
270,99
44 Dieter Vieweg
FC Großenhain
268,03
45 Karsten Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
263,08
46 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
260,59
47 Manfred Bradl
AC Pirna
257,75
48 Silke Fähnrich
FC Kamenz
252,12
49 Fred Franzke
FC Oschatz
246,45
50 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
245,91
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
LXNAV
HPH
Bitterwasser
Tost
FLARM
Clouddancers
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Milvus
Baudisch Design