# name sum
1 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2097.99
2 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1785.78
3 Verena Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1661.97
4 Andreas Loderer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1653.71
5 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1595.96
6 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1591.07
7 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
1566.39
8 Andreas Müller
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1487.96
9 Helmut Joost
LSG Münchberg
1480.45
10 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1462.63
11 Manfred Ried
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1444.97
12 Hans Stock
AC Erbendorf
1433.10
13 Michael Teichmann
LSG Bayreuth
1367.13
14 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1351.45
15 Sabine Bertram-Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1308.77
16 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1303.68
17 Matthias Stützinger
LSG Bayreuth
1273.27
18 Georg Lehner
LSG Amberg
1223.40
19 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1216.36
20 Gerd Wilfert
SFV Weißenburg
1196.48
21 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1191.71
22 Erich Heimerl
LSV Albatros
1126.26
23 Valentin Faust
AC Dachau
1109.23
24 Stefan Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1097.82
25 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1091.78
26 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
1052.49
27 Manfred Steffen
FSC Möve Obernau
1049.88
28 Robert Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1041.47
29 Georg Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1041.25
30 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
1038.90
31 Robert Thoma
AC Fürth
987.44
32 Max Lecker
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
977.46
33 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
970.83
34 Christoph Lansky
LSV Albatros
967.74
35 Waltraud Wilden
LSG Bayreuth
960.98
36 Sebastian Pfohl
AFZ Unterwössen
951.70
37 Thomas Dworznik
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
947.80
38 Johann Fischer
AVS Augsburg
930.70
39 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
919.75
40 Sebastian Binsack
SFZ Königsdorf
901.14
41 Helmut Limberger
AC Schweinfurt
896.58
42 Kajetan Nürnberger
LSC Schliersee
892.06
43 Julian Krause
FSC Giebelstadt
854.14
44 Christoph Heinen
SFZ Königsdorf
838.16
45 Andreas Gindele
AVS Augsburg
835.81
46 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
822.99
47 Jürgen Guckenberger
FSC Giebelstadt
819.45
48 Josef Schmutterer
SFZ Königsdorf
807.14
49 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
793.26
50 Gunther Schnappinger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
789.71
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM