# name sum
1 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1980.58
2 Dirk Peters
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1767.67
3 Michael Dalitz
FC Rostock
1467.26
4 Peter Pollack
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
1371.89
5 Jan Lippert
Warener LSV
944.95
6 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
941.95
7 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
873.53
8 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
841.78
9 Manfred Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
715.04
10 Gerald Kraneis
FSC Volkswerft Stralsund
708.39
11 Kevin Köpke
SFC Greifswald
674.66
12 Martin Welzel
FSC Volkswerft Stralsund
641.34
13 Katja Bradtke
FC Rostock
624.87
14 Peter Hartmann
AC Güstrow
477.88
15 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
429.47
16 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
421.01
17 Stefan Jakubek
LSC Ueckerfalken
411.07
18 Antje Senske
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
395.17
19 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
371.32
20 Steffen Mehnert
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
324.37
21 Hannes Hoppe
FC Rostock
321.06
22 Klaus Behrendt
Warener LSV
303.99
23 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
279.62
24 Jürgen Strübing
LSC Ueckerfalken
270.64
25 Nadja Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
268.59
26 Alexander Maaß
LSC Ueckerfalken
244.80
27 Gunnar Bock
FC Rostock
238.90
28 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
221.07
29 Alrik Gose
FC Rostock
201.33
30 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
200.30
31 Jörg Hilberling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
163.91
32 Michael Uhl
FC Rostock
156.01
33 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
155.77
34 Thomas Manthey
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
155.68
35 Christof Rautmann
SFC Greifswald
155.52
36 H_Joachim Bobusch
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
147.44
37 Bruno Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
146.78
38 Veit Hruby
Warener LSV
138.56
39 Martin Mahro
SFC Greifswald
128.05
40 Robert Gläser
FC Rostock
125.77
41 Christian Senske
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
105.90
42 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
93.60
43 Fritz Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
88.51
44 Arne Jahn
FSC Volkswerft Stralsund
83.15
45 Uwe Müller
FC Rostock
82.92
46 Lorenz Neumann
SFC Greifswald
81.33
47 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
81.16
48 Maximilian Schuett
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
74.28
49 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
70.20
50 Andre Schmidt
FC Rostock
63.15
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
ILEC
TopMeteo
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Tost
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau