# name sum
1 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
2521.96
2 Nicola Botta
FCC-Berlin
1579.56
3 Hermann Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1554.49
4 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
1463.51
5 Rene Heise
LSC Interflug Berlin
1336.36
6 Lutz Kahlert
FCC-Berlin
1243.46
7 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
1164.36
8 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
1163.79
9 Carsten Krägeloh
LSC Kranich Berlin
1106.44
10 Jakob Schieder
FCC-Berlin
1042.98
11 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
952.21
12 Christoph Klein
FCC-Berlin
932.79
13 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
642.98
14 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
587.88
15 Dieter Wittke
LSC Kranich Berlin
542.15
16 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
537.84
17 Wolf-Peter Küchler
LSC Interflug Berlin
516.13
18 Marius Kelm
FCC-Berlin
492.99
19 Bernd Miosge
FTV Spandau
427.37
20 Levi Kern
LSC Kranich Berlin
410.18
21 Lutz König
BLC Lilienthal
400.07
22 Christopher Lupp
Akaflieg Berlin
356.20
23 Richard Schalt
Aero Club Berlin
347.14
24 Thomas Hendrischke
LSC Kranich Berlin
334.60
25 Jan Stemann
LSC Kranich Berlin
324.35
26 Volker Hirthammer
Akaflieg Berlin
317.86
27 Peter Ellwanger
LSC Interflug Berlin
306.71
28 Ralf Krägeloh
LSC Kranich Berlin
304.94
29 Michael Thomsen
FCC-Berlin
278.61
30 Mathias Isu
FCC-Berlin
266.24
31 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
243.45
32 Thomas Neupert
Aero Club Berlin
242.24
33 Thomas Vogelsang
FCC-Berlin
228.88
34 Peter Heidbüchel
FCC-Berlin
225.77
35 Peter Kameke
FCC-Berlin
224.70
36 Malte Zeidler
FCC-Berlin
221.00
37 Ewald Murra
Aero Club Berlin
220.00
38 Olaf Mierheim
Aero Club Berlin
202.04
39 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
184.70
40 Armin Ulrich
FCC-Berlin
182.95
41 Regina Arlt
BLC Lilienthal
182.06
42 Andre Huhnd
Aero Club Berlin
181.54
43 Wilko Hein
LSC Interflug Berlin
181.01
44 Florian Lauzemis
FTV Spandau
177.28
45 Carsten Karge
Akaflieg Berlin
175.87
46 Hans Braatz
BLC Lilienthal
171.97
47 Ludwig Enkelmann
BAEC-Mitte
158.34
48 Olaf Linsener
Aero Club Berlin
153.28
49 Lars Muth
Akaflieg Berlin
150.24
50 Martin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
147.27
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
binder
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Rent a Glider