# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3258.64
2 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2850.92
3 Nico Hannemann
SFZ Königsdorf
2654.82
4 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2465.56
5 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
2456.58
6 Marco Heitmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2288.83
7 Harald Krischer
HAC Boberg
2254.16
8 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
2199.36
9 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2175.58
10 Dominik Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
2140.33
11 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2097.99
12 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2035.43
13 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2033.57
14 Harald Weber
LFV Grünstadt
1969.03
15 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
1879.81
16 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1825.99
17 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1811.52
18 Lukas-R. Pahlow
HAC Boberg
1781.79
19 Timo Stöven
FSC Hannover
1738.57
20 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
1699.00
21 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1694.10
22 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
1690.99
23 Manfred Ernst
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1684.06
24 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1680.01
25 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1679.17
26 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1645.43
27 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1640.73
28 Nicola Botta
FCC-Berlin
1639.58
29 Wolfgang Lange
LG Hotzenwald
1627.49
30 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1616.12
31 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1611.27
32 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1599.88
33 Dietmar Halbauer
FSV Gerstetten
1573.77
34 Christoph Gauss
LSV Sauerland
1559.63
35 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1553.23
36 Reinhard Schmidt
LSV Hude
1551.51
37 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1516.74
38 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
1472.56
39 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
1462.50
40 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1460.87
41 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1454.49
42 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
1432.72
43 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1410.46
44 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1407.64
45 Helmut Joost
LSG Münchberg
1406.59
46 Thomas Hillmann-Ruge
FV Celle
1404.73
47 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
1384.59
48 Martin vdM
SFG Wershofen
1377.30
49 Matthias Weiß
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1359.42
50 Frank Kuhlmann
WFG Lemwerder
1357.34
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
navITer
Siebert
LXNAV
ILEC
binder
Baudisch Design
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher