# name sum
1 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1640.73
2 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1599.88
3 Heinz Berlin
FSC Kyritz
1266.15
4 Reinhard Welz
FK Brandenburg
837.29
5 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
834.49
6 Steffi Keller
FSC Kyritz
819.29
7 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
792.07
8 Dirk Grunow
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
790.26
9 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
673.24
10 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
588.92
11 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
502.14
12 Rudolf Effenberger
FSC Kyritz
497.03
13 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
482.12
14 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
480.44
15 Katrin Hiekel
LSV Neuhausen
460.79
16 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
437.72
17 Viktor Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
382.66
18 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
365.16
19 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
351.19
20 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
338.94
21 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
332.14
22 Gerald Siebert
FC Bronkow
310.69
23 Claus Wildebrandt
FSC Kyritz
297.59
24 Reinhard Dargies
FK Wittstock
296.65
25 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
295.88
26 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
273.25
27 Daniel Rech
FSC Kyritz
270.50
28 Werner Thonig
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
231.34
29 Felix Gottschalk
FK Brandenburg
218.46
30 Dietrich Städtke
FK Wittstock
212.94
31 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
201.71
32 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
176.28
33 Dennis Tosch
FK Brandenburg
160.50
34 Patrick Küster
Fliegerclub Wolf Hirth
159.81
35 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
153.54
36 Lothar Schmidtchenn
LSV Neuhausen
150.21
37 Markus Pohl
LSV Neuhausen
120.75
38 Marius Wisheth
FC Bronkow
118.73
39 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
116.25
40 Daniel Franz
FK Wittstock
113.58
41 Jan Grunenberg
FK Wittstock
108.36
42 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
102.28
43 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
100.50
44 Achim Strabel
FSC Kyritz
91.27
45 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
88.07
46 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
88.05
47 Klaus Wissing
FSV Finsterwalde
78.87
48 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
72.43
49 Karsten Hiekel
LSV Neuhausen
72.12
50 Axel Jank
LSV Neuhausen
70.88
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
binder
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
IMI Gliding