# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3258.64
2 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2850.92
3 Nico Hannemann
SFZ Königsdorf
2654.82
4 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
2456.58
5 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
2199.36
6 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1825.99
7 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1811.52
8 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1694.10
9 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
1690.99
10 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1616.12
11 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1611.27
12 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1553.23
13 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
1462.50
14 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1454.49
15 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
1432.72
16 Helmut Joost
LSG Münchberg
1406.59
17 Andreas Loderer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1326.56
18 Yann von Hansen
SFZ Königsdorf
1248.51
19 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1247.87
20 Fabian Heierhoff
LSG Weissenhorn
1225.11
21 Janika Huber-Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1216.66
22 Kajetan Nürnberger
LSC Schliersee
1177.06
23 Georg Lehner
LSG Amberg
1078.43
24 Alexander Keupp
SFZ Königsdorf
1048.04
25 Herwig Jansen
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1021.57
26 Peter Luethe
FC Nürnberg
1019.09
27 Johann Fischer
AVS Augsburg
1018.29
28 Hans Stock
AC Erbendorf
1016.77
29 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1005.27
30 Andreas Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1005.01
31 Christian Suttner
AFZ Unterwössen
999.49
32 Robert Thoma
AC Fürth
995.01
33 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
977.38
34 Maximilian Pracher
FC Moosburg
969.62
35 Florian Götz
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
953.00
36 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
933.75
37 Andreas Trischberger
SFG Werdenfels
932.74
38 Bernward Gimpl
LSV Beilngries
932.05
39 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
926.95
40 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
903.01
41 Kai Siebert
SFZ Königsdorf
902.71
42 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
895.58
43 Max Lecker
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
886.80
44 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
885.44
45 Sebastian Baier
LSG Bayreuth
859.95
46 Michael Franz
Aero-Club Ansbach
833.21
47 Gerhard Haas
FC Moosburg
831.06
48 Stefan Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
822.65
49 Wolfgang Schuierer
FLC Schwandorf
821.33
50 Christoph Heinen
SFZ Königsdorf
812.08
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
ILEC
LXNAV
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
FLARM
HPH
Siebert
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM