# name sum
1 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1307.82
2 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1291.93
3 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1259.64
4 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1240.05
5 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1162.23
6 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1151.40
7 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1122.17
8 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1092.65
9 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Grambeker Heide
1090.37
10 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
997.81
11 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
973.45
12 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
959.03
13 Sönke Bahlo
Dithmarscher LSV
937.03
14 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
927.98
15 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
876.36
16 Anna-Lena Schlammer
Dithmarscher LSV
875.57
17 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
863.20
18 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
799.54
19 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
775.72
20 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
743.66
21 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
655.17
22 Bonke Meyer
SFG Husum
562.48
23 Andreas Diebel
LSV Flensburg
541.60
24 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
537.52
25 Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
533.33
26 Wulf Bähne
LSV Grambeker Heide
531.90
27 Ralf Dülsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
528.00
28 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
517.75
29 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
444.31
30 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
425.62
31 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
387.14
32 Marco Dürbrook
LSV Kiel
357.26
33 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
347.81
34 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
341.92
35 Jacqueline Heckendorf
Segelflug Aukrug
341.57
36 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
321.31
37 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
317.15
38 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
316.02
39 Sven Haber
AeC Kropp
307.16
40 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
302.96
41 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
300.79
42 Winfried Gerlach
AC von Lübeck
283.17
43 Jennifer Wolf
LSV Grambeker Heide
239.97
44 Marcel Hennings
AC von Lübeck
238.57
45 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
229.77
46 Patrick Redlin
AC von Lübeck
228.97
47 Jola Meyer-Hakelberg
LSV Kiel
222.21
48 Jonathan Schwartz
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
197.38
49 Tanja Wippich
SFG Leck
183.89
50 Martin Boehme
AC von Lübeck
175.69
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
ILEC
HPH
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau